Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 17, 2021

Oslo BK Klubbturnering VII okt-des 2021

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (5/0) 40 (25/15)
63%
50
2 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
46
3 Nejat Baranji
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
40
3 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
40
5 Arild Kråkvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
35
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
35
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
35
5 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
35
9 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
30
9 Marius Solvang
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
30
9 Didrik Berg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
30
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
30
13 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
24
13 Lucas Baranji
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
24
13 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
24
13 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
24
Entry deadline Nov 17, 2021, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 17, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK RANKING OKT-DES 2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344) and Ida Amundsen Holtet (ida.rbk@hotmail.com, 41210230)
More info
10-ball med handicap, distanse 5 og 6 etter tabell.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
126
Norway
Riaz Ali
50
Wed 17:58  Table 2
2   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
170
Norway
Emil Andreassen
55
Wed 17:59  Table 3
3   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
72
Wed 17:59  Table 4
4   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
89
Norway
Didrik Berg
80
Wed 18:00  Table 5
5   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
94
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
53
Wed 18:00  Table 6
6   
Norway
Marius Solvang
46
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Wed 18:01  Table 7
7   
Norway
Lucas Baranji
72
Norway
Nejat Baranji
82
Wed 18:01  Table 8
8   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
52
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Wed 18:01  Table 9

Winners qualification

9   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
126
R1
Norway
Emil Andreassen
55
Wed 18:42  Table 2
10   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Didrik Berg
80
Wed 18:37  Table 4
11   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
94
Norway
Marius Solvang
46
Wed 19:08  Table 5
12   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
82
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
52
Wed 19:21  Table 3

Loser round 1

13   
Norway
Riaz Ali
50
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
170
Wed 19:20 
14   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
72
Norway
Sebastian Meling
89
Wed 19:20 
15   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
53
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Wed 19:18  Table 4
16   
Norway
Lucas Baranji
72
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Wed 19:21  Table 7

Losers qualification

17   
Norway
Riaz Ali
50
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
52
Wed 20:36  Table 5
18   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
72
Norway
Marius Solvang
46
Wed 20:02  Table 2
19   
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Norway
Didrik Berg
80
Wed 20:14  Table 4
20   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Norway
Emil Andreassen
55
Wed 20:54  Table 2

Quarter final

21   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
126
Norway
Riaz Ali
50
Wed 21:44  Table 5
22   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
72
Wed 21:45  Table 4
23   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
94
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Wed 21:46  Table 2
24   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
82
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Wed 21:46  Table 3

Semi final

25   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
126
R1
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Wed 22:38  Table 2
26   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
94
Norway
Nejat Baranji
82
Wed 22:38  Table 4

Final

27   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
94
Wed 23:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants