Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 17, 2024

Oslo BK Klubbturnering Vårserie 2/14

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sweden Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 42 (25/17)
60%
10
2 Norway Roy Steffensen
Tre Sverd BK
5 (4/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
7
3 Norway Amir Khan
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
5
3 Norway Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
5
5 Lithuania Mindaugas Jomantas
Ask BC
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
3
5 Norway Isa Malik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
3
5 Norway Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
3
5 Poland Bartosz Oldakowski
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
3
9 Poland Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
0
9 Norway Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
0
9 Norway Truls Bakken
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
0
9 Norway Iselin Masternes
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0
Starts Jan 17, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 17, 2024, 5:55 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
Rankings OBK Vårserie 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
More info
Spiller om brekket
Annethvert brekk
9 på spot
Ingen 3 poengsregel

Alle er velkomne!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Isa Malik
318
Norway
Roy Steffensen
499
Wed 17:58  Table 2
2   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
320
Norway
Stig Nesvik
335
Wed 17:58  Table 1
3   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
363
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
453
Wed 17:58  Table 5
4   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
617
Norway
Iselin Masternes
220
Wed 17:58  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Norway
Amir Khan
322
Norway
Roy Steffensen
499
Wed 18:41  Table 3
6   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
335
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
526
Wed 18:33  Table 1
7   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
363
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
363
Wed 18:48  Table 2
8   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
617
Norway
Truls Bakken
314
Wed 18:52  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Isa Malik
318
Norway
Truls Bakken
314
Wed 19:43  Table 7
10   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
320
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
363
Wed 19:34  Table 2
11   
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
453
Norway
Stig Nesvik
335
Wed 19:02  Table 1
12   
Norway
Iselin Masternes
220
Norway
Amir Khan
322
Wed 19:10  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Roy Steffensen
499
Norway
Isa Malik
318
R1
Wed 20:23  Table 1
14   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
526
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
453
Wed 20:23  Table 2
15   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
363
Norway
Amir Khan
322
Wed 20:23  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
617
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
363
Wed 20:23  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Roy Steffensen
499
R1
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
526
Wed 21:04  Table 2
18   
Norway
Amir Khan
322
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
617
Wed 21:25  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
19   
Norway
Roy Steffensen
499
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
617
Wed 21:59  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants