Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 10, 2024

Oslo BK Klubbturnering Vårserie 1/14

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Albania Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
12
2 Poland Bartosz Oldakowski
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
9
3 Norway Roy Steffensen
Tre Sverd BK
5 (4/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
7
3 Norway Odd Magnus Eidstø
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
7
5 Lithuania Mindaugas Jomantas
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
5
5 Norway Tor-Arne Slorafoss
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
5
5 Norway Stian Wium
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5
5 Italy Paolo Speciale
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5
9 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
3
Show more
9 Norway Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
3
9 Norway Håkon Haukebøe
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
3
9 Norway Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
3
9 Norway Jacob Sæther
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
3
9 Norway Andreas Arnesen
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
3
9 Norway Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
3
9 Norway Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
3
17 Norway Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
2
17 Norway Isa Malik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
2
17 Argentina Joaquin K. Yovine
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
2
17 Norway Katrine Sætereng
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
2
17 Norway Marek Zagrobelny
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
2
17 Norway Eirik Sandaaker
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
2
17 Norway Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
2
17 Norway Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
2
25 Norway Roald Pettersen
Trondheim Snooker
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
2
25 Norway Amir Khan
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
2
25 Norway Iselin Masternes
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
2
9993 Norway Mona Søvold Sunde
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jan 10, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 10, 2024, 5:45 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Kim-Olaf Sørensen (kimsorensen88@gmail.com, 97600097)
Rankings OBK Vårserie 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
More info
Spiller om åpningsbrekket
Annethvert brekk
Ingen brekkboks
4 objektballer i vant på brekk
Tre feil

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Stian Wium
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Marek Zagrobelny
210
Norway
Jacob Sæther
244
Wed 18:03  Table 2
3   
Norway
Amir Khan
328
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
441
Wed 18:04  Table 3
4   
Norway
Odd Magnus Eidstø
363
Norway
Stig Nesvik
338
Wed 18:04  Table 4
5   
Argentina
Joaquin Koulaksezian
302
Norway
Audun Risan Heimsjø
475
Wed 18:04  Table 5
6   
Norway
Roy Steffensen
490
Norway
Iselin Masternes
229
Wed 18:04  Table 6
7   
Norway
Andreas Arnesen
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
200
Wed 18:06  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Paolo Speciale
 
9   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
213
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
205
Wed 18:06  Table 8
11   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
360
Norway
Isa Malik
324
Wed 18:06  Table 9
12   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
128
Norway
Tor-Arne Slorafoss
200
Wed 18:06  Table 10
13   
Norway
Roald Pettersen
320
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
357
Wed 18:06  Table 15
14   
Norway
Jack Nordby
378
Norway
Roger Mølmann
317
Wed 18:06  Table 16
15   
Norway
Katrine Sætereng
226
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
301
Wed 18:06  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Stian Wium
210
Norway
Jacob Sæther
244
Wed 18:35  Table 4
18   
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
441
Norway
Stig Nesvik
338
Wed 18:47  Table 3
19   
Norway
Audun Risan Heimsjø
475
Norway
Roy Steffensen
490
Wed 18:45  Table 2
20   
Norway
Andreas Arnesen
Italy
Paolo Speciale
338
Wed 18:29  Table 7
21   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
219
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
205
Wed 18:48  Table 6
22   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
360
Norway
Tor-Arne Slorafoss
200
Wed 18:48  Table 8
23   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
357
Norway
Roger Mølmann
317
Wed 19:00  Table 16
24   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
301
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
463
Wed 18:55  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Marek Zagrobelny
 
26   
Norway
Amir Khan
328
Norway
Odd Magnus Eidstø
363
Wed 18:46  Table 5
27   
Argentina
Joaquin Koulaksezian
302
Norway
Iselin Masternes
229
Wed 18:52  Table 9
28   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
 
30   
Norway
Isa Malik
324
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
128
 
31   
Norway
Roald Pettersen
320
Norway
Jack Nordby
378
Wed 18:59  Table 10
32   
Norway
Katrine Sætereng
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Marek Zagrobelny
210
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
301
Wed 19:56  Table 1
34   
Norway
Odd Magnus Eidstø
363
Norway
Roger Mølmann
317
Wed 19:32  Table 3
35   
Argentina
Joaquin Koulaksezian
302
Norway
Tor-Arne Slorafoss
200
Wed 19:23  Table 4
36   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
200
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
205
Wed 19:21  Table 6
37   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
213
Norway
Andreas Arnesen
Wed 19:12  Table 15
38   
Norway
Isa Malik
324
Norway
Audun Risan Heimsjø
475
Wed 19:42  Table 2
39   
Norway
Jack Nordby
378
Norway
Stig Nesvik
338
Wed 19:53  Table 10
40   
Norway
Katrine Sætereng
226
Norway
Jacob Sæther
244
Wed 19:14  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Stian Wium
210
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
301
Wed 20:46  Table 1
42   
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
441
Norway
Audun Risan Heimsjø
475
Wed 20:47  Table 2
43   
Norway
Roy Steffensen
490
Norway
Jacob Sæther
244
Wed 20:47  Table 3
44   
Italy
Paolo Speciale
338
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
205
Wed 20:47  Table 4
45   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
219
Norway
Tor-Arne Slorafoss
200
Wed 20:47  Table 5
46   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
360
Norway
Odd Magnus Eidstø
363
Wed 20:47  Table 6
47   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
357
Norway
Andreas Arnesen
Wed 20:47  Table 7
48   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
463
Norway
Jack Nordby
378
Wed 20:47  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Norway
Stian Wium
210
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
441
Wed 21:44  Table 1
50   
Norway
Roy Steffensen
490
Italy
Paolo Speciale
338
Wed 21:25  Table 5
51   
Norway
Tor-Arne Slorafoss
200
Norway
Odd Magnus Eidstø
363
Wed 21:44  Table 8
52   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
357
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
463
Wed 21:32  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
441
Norway
Roy Steffensen
490
Wed 22:26  Table 1
54   
Norway
Odd Magnus Eidstø
363
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
463
Wed 22:42  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
55   
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
441
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
463
Wed 23:16  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants