Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 13, 2021

Oslo BK Klubbturnering RT 1 okt-des 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
50
2 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
7 (5/2) 64 (36/28)
56%
46
3 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
40
3 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
40
5 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
35
5 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
35
7 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
35
7 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
35
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
30
9 Roger Mølmann
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
30
Entry deadline Oct 13, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 13, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK RANKING OKT-DES 2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
Første rankingturnering oktober- desember 2021. 1.-3. plass sammenlagt får premie. Alle turneringer vil inngå. Vanlig premiering i hver turnering. HCP konvertert fra OBK Hcp liste til lineær -1 til 4 distanse 6. Avgift 150,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Kensi Kion
1
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
3
Wed 18:00  Table 5
2   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Sebastian Meling
 
4   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Wed 18:00  Table 4

Winner round 1

5   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
1
Norway
Kensi Kion
1
Wed 18:37  Table 5
6   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
1
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
3
Wed 18:00  Table 3
7   
Norway
Kent Hansen
2
Norway
Sebastian Meling
1
Wed 18:00  Table 2
8   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Wed 18:45  Table 4

Loser round 1

9   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
3
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Wed 19:48  Table 4
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Sebastian Meling
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
 
12   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
2
Norway
Kensi Kion
1
Wed 19:35 

Loser round 2

13   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
3
Norway
Sebastian Meling
1
Wed 20:23 
14   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
3
Norway
Kensi Kion
1
Wed 20:14 

Winners qualification

15   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
1
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
1
Wed 19:39 
16   
Norway
Kent Hansen
2
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Wed 19:40 

Losers qualification

17   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
3
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
1
Wed 20:58 
18   
Norway
Kensi Kion
1
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Wed 20:40  Table 6

Semi final

19   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
1
Norway
Kensi Kion
1
Wed 21:51  Table 6
20   
Norway
Kent Hansen
2
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
1
Wed 21:51  Table 5

Final

21   
Norway
Kensi Kion
1
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
1
Wed 22:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants