Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28, 2022

Oslo BK Klubbturnering Høstserie 4/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 44 (25/19)
57%
15
2 Kent Hansen
Unique BK
6 (4/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
10
3 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
7
3 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
7
5 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
4
5 Lene Finsveen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
4
5 Stian Wium
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
4
5 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
4
9 Nedzat Cimilji
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
2
Show more
9 Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
2
9 Tasos Mertzanis
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
2
9 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
2
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
0
13 Alexander Baranji
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
0
13 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
0
13 Romain Rolland
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
0
17 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
0
17 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
0
17 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
0
17 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
0
17 Herman Aleksander Wium
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0
17 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
0
17 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
0
17 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
0
Entry deadline Sep 28, 2022, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 28, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Jørgen Nilsen
525
Norway
Riaz Ali
316
Wed 18:09  Table 2
2   
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
275
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
325
Wed 18:10  Table 3
3   
Norway
Stian Wium
163
Norway
Stig Nesvik
316
Wed 18:10  Table 4
4   
Norway
Romain Rolland
204
Kosovo
Nedzat Cimilji
425
Wed 18:11  Table 5
5   
Norway
Jack Nordby
325
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
422
Wed 18:11  Table 6
6   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
378
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
372
Wed 18:11  Table 7
7   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
372
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
155
Wed 18:12  Table 8
8   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
375
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Wed 18:12  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Philippines
Kensi Kion
325
Norway
Riaz Ali
316
Wed 18:35  Table 2
10   
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
275
Norway
Kent Hansen
275
Wed 18:52  Table 8
11   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
375
Norway
Stian Wium
163
Wed 18:32  Table 4
12   
Norway
Romain Rolland
204
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
198
Wed 18:38  Table 5
13   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
164
Norway
Jack Nordby
325
Wed 19:01  Table 6
14   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
378
Norway
Lene Finsveen
137
Wed 19:02  Table 7
15   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
475
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
372
Wed 18:52  Table 3
16   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
428
Wed 18:51  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Jørgen Nilsen
525
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Wed 19:30  Table 9
18   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
325
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
372
Wed 19:38  Table 3
19   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
316
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
378
R1
Wed 19:16  Table 7
20   
Kosovo
Nedzat Cimilji
425
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
164
  Table 6
21   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
422
Norway
Romain Rolland
204
Wed 19:07  Table 2
22   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
372
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
375
Wed 19:08  Table 5
23   
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
155
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
275
R1
  Table 8
24   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
375
Norway
Riaz Ali
316
Wed 19:08  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
372
  Table 3
26   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
316
Kosovo
Nedzat Cimilji
425
R1
Wed 20:06  Table 6
27   
Norway
Romain Rolland
204
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
372
Wed 19:59  Table 4
28   
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
275
Norway
Alexander Baranji
375
Wed 20:05  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Philippines
Kensi Kion
325
Norway
Kent Hansen
275
Wed 19:57  Table 2
30   
Norway
Stian Wium
163
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
198
Wed 19:57  Table 5
31   
Norway
Jack Nordby
325
Norway
Lene Finsveen
137
Wed 19:57  Table 7
32   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
475
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
428
Wed 19:58  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Norway
Stian Wium
163
Wed 21:14  Table 3
34   
Kosovo
Nedzat Cimilji
425
Norway
Kent Hansen
275
Wed 20:33  Table 2
35   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
372
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
428
Wed 20:46  Table 4
36   
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
275
Norway
Lene Finsveen
137
Wed 20:43  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Philippines
Kensi Kion
325
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
428
Wed 21:31  Table 2
38   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
198
Norway
Kent Hansen
275
Wed 21:32  Table 3
39   
Norway
Jack Nordby
325
Norway
Stian Wium
163
Wed 21:32  Table 5
40   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
475
Norway
Lene Finsveen
137
Wed 21:32  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
428
Norway
Kent Hansen
275
Wed 22:09  Table 2
42   
Norway
Jack Nordby
325
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
475
Wed 22:11  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Kent Hansen
275
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
475
Wed 23:06  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants