Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 17, 2022

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 8

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
2 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
3 Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
3 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Alexander Baranji
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Tor Bugten
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
5 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Herman Aleksander Wium
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Dag Stian Wium
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
13 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Nikola Tadijanovic
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
13 Leif Norvald Nilsen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Entry deadline Aug 17, 2022, 6:02 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 17, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
110
Norway
Ivan Blomqvist
142
R4
Wed 18:02  Table 1
2   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
46
Norway
Dag Stian Wium
39
Wed 18:02  Table 2
3   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
69
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
136
Wed 18:02  Table 4
4   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
53
Norway
Tor Bugten
71
R1
Wed 18:02  Table 7
5   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
86
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
76
Wed 18:02  Table 11
6   
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
19
Croatia
Nikola Tadijanovic
50
Wed 18:03  Table 9
7   
Norway
Jack Nordby
69
R1
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
91
R1
Wed 18:03  Table 10
8   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
83
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
77
Wed 18:03 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Ivan Blomqvist
142
Norway
Dag Stian Wium
39
Wed 18:59  Table 2
10   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
136
Norway
Tor Bugten
71
Wed 18:59  Table 1
11   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
86
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
19
Wed 19:04  Table 11
12   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
91
Norway
Alexander Baranji
83
R1
Wed 19:02  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
110
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
46
Wed 19:00  Table 4
14   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
69
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
53
Wed 19:01 
15   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
76
Croatia
Nikola Tadijanovic
50
Wed 19:04 
16   
Norway
Jack Nordby
69
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
77
Wed 19:01  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
110
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
91
Wed 20:08  Table 1
18   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
69
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
19
Wed 20:16  Table 2
19   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
76
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
136
  Table 1
20   
Norway
Jack Nordby
69
R1
Norway
Dag Stian Wium
39
Wed 19:51  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Ivan Blomqvist
142
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
136
Wed 21:14  Table 2
22   
Norway
Tor Bugten
71
Norway
Roger Mølmann
69
Wed 21:14  Table 1
23   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
86
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
91
Wed 21:14  Table 11
24   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
83
Norway
Jack Nordby
69
Wed 21:14  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Ivan Blomqvist
142
Norway
Roger Mølmann
69
Wed 22:23  Table 2
26   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
91
Norway
Jack Nordby
69
Wed 22:08  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
69
Norway
Jack Nordby
69
Wed 23:26  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants