Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 27, 2022

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 5

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
2 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
3 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
3 Grzegorz Tabor
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
5 Truls Bakken
5 (3/2) 42 (26/16)
62%
5 Tor Bugten
5 (3/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
7 Vijay Jadhav
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
7 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Kjetil Nordal
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Morten Bjellås
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
Entry deadline Jul 27, 2022, 6:05 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 27, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Kim Soo Garmark (kimgarmark@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
35
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
136
Wed 18:16 
3   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
30
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
75
Wed 18:16 
4   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
82
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Wed 18:16 
5   
Norway
Tor Bugten
64
Norway
Morten Bjellås
42
Wed 18:16 
6   
Norway
Truls Bakken
50
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Wed 18:16 
7   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
99
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
65
Wed 18:16 
8   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
81
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
136
Wed 20:04 
10   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
75
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
82
Wed 20:04 
11   
Norway
Tor Bugten
64
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Wed 20:04 
12   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
99
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
84
Wed 20:04 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
 
14   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
30
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Wed 20:04 
15   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
42
Norway
Truls Bakken
50
Wed 20:04 
16   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
35
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
84
Wed 20:21 
18   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Norway
Tor Bugten
64
Wed 20:14 
19   
Norway
Truls Bakken
50
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
82
Wed 20:22 
20   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
65
Norway
Christian Wikeby
81
Wed 20:09 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
136
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
75
Wed 20:22 
22   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
99
Wed 20:15 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
35
Norway
Tor Bugten
64
Wed 21:13 
24   
Norway
Truls Bakken
50
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
65
Wed 21:13 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Tor Bugten
64
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
136
Wed 22:00 
26   
Norway
Truls Bakken
50
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Wed 22:00 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
75
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Wed 22:40 
28   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
99
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
136
Wed 22:40 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
136
Thu 00:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants