Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23, 2020

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 4 2020/2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
50
2 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
6 (4/2) 42 (25/17)
60%
44
3 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
40
3 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
40
5 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
34
5 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
34
5 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
34
5 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
34
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
26
9 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
26
9 Vaios Evangelou
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
26
9 Håkon Haukebøe
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
26
13 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
18
13 (Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
18
Entry deadline Sep 23, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 23, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2020/2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med handicap etter rating. vinners brekk, 3 ball regel og vi spiller om førstebrekket. dobbelcup. Alle er velkomne. Husk smittevern.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
36
Wed 18:04  Table 3
3   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
92
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Wed 18:04  Table 5
4   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Norway
Kent Halldin
115
Wed 18:04  Table 6
5   
Norway
Jack Nordby
79
Norway
Jan Thomassen
98
Wed 18:04  Table 12
6   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
56
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
40
Wed 18:05  Table 8
7   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
66
Norway
Henrik Olsson
117
Wed 18:05  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
 

Winners qualification

9   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
40
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Wed 18:53  Table 6
10   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Kent Halldin
115
Wed 18:55  Table 5
11   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
98
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
56
Wed 19:08  Table 12
12   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
66
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
Wed 19:10  Table 5

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
 
14   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
92
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Wed 18:48  Table 11
15   
Norway
Jack Nordby
79
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
40
Wed 19:17  Table 3
16   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

17   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
36
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
66
Wed 19:43  Table 7
18   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
92
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
56
Wed 19:54  Table 12
19   
Norway
Jack Nordby
79
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Wed 20:14  Table 5
20   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
117
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Wed 19:46  Table 8

Quarter final

21   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
40
Norway
Henrik Olsson
117
Wed 20:47  Table 12
22   
Norway
Kent Halldin
115
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
66
Wed 20:47  Table 5
23   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
98
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Wed 20:47  Table 6
24   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
92
Wed 20:47  Table 7

Semi final

25   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
40
Norway
Kent Halldin
115
Wed 21:47  Table 5
26   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
Wed 21:28  Table 12

Final

27   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
40
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Wed 22:16  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment