Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 16, 2019

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 32 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
100
2 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
87
3 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
74
3 Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Ask BC
6 (4/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
74
5 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
61
5 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
61
5 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
61
5 Vaios Evangelou
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
61
9 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49
Show more
9 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
49
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
49
9 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
49
13 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
37
13 Ole Andreas Sandvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
37
13 Tor Einar Johansen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
37
13 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
37
17 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
29
17 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
29
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
29
17 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
29
17 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
Entry deadline Oct 16, 2019, 6:50 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 16, 2019, 7:05 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med 3 ball regel og vinners brekk, det spilles imidlertid om åpningsbrekket. Distanse etter tabell og rating.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
89
Norway
Jørgen Nilsen
102
Wed 18:06 
3   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
5   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
92
Norway
Stig Nesvik
62
Wed 18:06  Table 9
7   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
122
Wed 18:06  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
 
9   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
141
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
145
Wed 18:06  Table 6
11   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
102
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Wed 18:06 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 
13   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
15   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
44
Wed 18:06 
16   
Walk Over
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
 

Winner round 1

17   
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Norway
Jørgen Nilsen
102
Wed 18:54  Table 5
18   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
95
Wed 18:07  Table 12
19   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
77
Norway
Jan Thomassen
92
Wed 19:02 
20   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
31
Wed 19:02 
21   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
Norway
Joakim Haugen
141
Wed 19:02 
22   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Wed 19:02 
23   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
49
Norway
Per Hagen
108
Wed 18:08  Table 8
24   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
79
Wed 19:02 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Sebastian Meling
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
28   
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
 
30   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
89
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
79
Wed 19:37  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Ivan Tadic
 
35   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
62
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Wed 19:18 
36   
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
122
Norway
Joakim Haugen
141
Wed 19:51 
37   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
145
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
31
Wed 19:47 
38   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
102
Norway
Jan Thomassen
92
Wed 19:50 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
40   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
44
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Wed 19:18  Table 6

Winners qualification

41   
Norway
Jørgen Nilsen
102
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
95
Wed 20:03  Table 11
42   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
77
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
Wed 20:06 
43   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Wed 19:45 
44   
Norway
Per Hagen
108
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
Wed 20:06 

Loser round 3

45   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
79
Norway
Ivan Tadic
49
Wed 20:06  Table 8
46   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
122
Wed 20:06 
47   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
31
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
102
Wed 20:32 
48   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
44
Wed 19:38 

Losers qualification

49   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
49
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
77
Wed 20:44 
50   
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
122
Norway
Jørgen Nilsen
102
Wed 20:40 
51   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
102
Norway
Per Hagen
108
Wed 21:08 
52   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Wed 20:40 

Quarter final

53   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
95
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
122
Wed 21:40 
54   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
Norway
Per Hagen
108
Wed 21:40 
55   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
77
Wed 21:40 
56   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Wed 21:40 

Semi final

57   
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
122
Norway
Per Hagen
108
Wed 22:11 
58   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
77
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
Wed 22:24 

Final

59   
Norway
Per Hagen
108
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
Wed 23:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment