Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

October 10, 2018

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 31

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
100
2 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
87
3 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
74
3 Robin Nordbøen
Oslo Snooker
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
74
5 Bjørnar Davidsen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
61
5 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
61
5 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
61
5 Ole Andreas Sandvik
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
61
9 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49
Show more
9 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
49
9 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
49
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
49
13 Jan Erik Gundersen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
37
13 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
37
13 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
13 Gintas Berzas
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
37
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
29
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
17 Torstein Hall
Asker BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
17 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
29
17 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
29
17 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
29
Entry deadline Oct 10, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 10, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HC kort distanse, 3 ball regel og vinners brekk, mest HC begynner.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Norway
Per Hagen
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Emil Andreassen
43
Lithuania
Gintas Berzas
65
Wed 18:21  Table 2   
3
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
    
5
Norway
Henrik Olsson
Walk Over
    
6
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Norway
Tore Mo
Wed 18:07  Table 3   
7
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
117
Norway
Kent Hansen
65
Wed 18:07  Table 4   
8
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Halldin
    
9
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Walk Over
    
10
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
70
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Wed 18:07  Table 7   
11
Norway
Sebastian Meling
80
Norway
Jan Erik Gundersen
97
Wed 18:07  Table 8   
12
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
    
13
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Walk Over
    
14
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
    
15
Norway
Torstein Hall
45
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
71
Wed 18:07  Table 10   
16
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
    

Winner round 1

17
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Lithuania
Gintas Berzas
65
Wed 19:07    
18
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
41
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
54
Wed 18:07  Table 11   
19
Norway
Henrik Olsson
98
Norway
Tore Mo
Wed 18:34    
20
Norway
Kent Hansen
65
Norway
Kent Halldin
98
Wed 19:10    
21
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
54
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Wed 19:20    
22
Norway
Jan Erik Gundersen
97
Norway
Stig Nesvik
48
Wed 18:44  Table 8   
23
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
20
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
66
Wed 18:07  Table 12   
24
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
71
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
97
Wed 19:35    

Loser round 1

25
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Andreassen
    
26
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
27
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
    
28
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
    
30
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
32
Norway
Torstein Hall
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

33
Norway
Emil Andreassen
43
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
97
Wed 19:36    
34
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
    
35
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Norway
Jan Erik Gundersen
97
Wed 19:21    
36
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
117
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Wed 19:51    
37
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
70
Norway
Kent Hansen
65
Wed 19:21    
38
Norway
Sebastian Meling
80
Norway
Tore Mo
Wed 19:21    
39
Walk Over
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
    
40
Norway
Torstein Hall
45
Lithuania
Gintas Berzas
65
Wed 19:21    

Winners qualification

41
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
41
Wed 19:42    
42
Norway
Henrik Olsson
98
Norway
Kent Halldin
98
Wed 19:51    
43
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
54
Norway
Stig Nesvik
48
Wed 19:51    
44
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
20
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
71
Wed 19:36    

Loser round 3

45
Norway
Emil Andreassen
43
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
66
Wed 20:18    
46
Norway
Jan Erik Gundersen
97
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
117
Wed 20:29    
47
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
70
Norway
Sebastian Meling
80
Wed 20:18    
48
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
54
Lithuania
Gintas Berzas
65
Wed 20:18    

Losers qualification

49
Norway
Emil Andreassen
43
Norway
Kent Halldin
98
Wed 21:03    
50
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
117
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Wed 21:12    
51
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
70
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
71
Wed 20:30    
52
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
54
Norway
Stig Nesvik
48
Wed 20:30    

Quarter final

53
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
41
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
98
Wed 21:52    
54
Norway
Henrik Olsson
98
Norway
Kent Halldin
54
Wed 21:52    
55
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
54
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
70
Wed 21:52    
56
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
20
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Wed 21:52    

Semi final

57
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
98
Norway
Henrik Olsson
98
Wed 23:03    
58
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
54
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Wed 22:53    

Final

59
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
98
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Wed 23:55    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment