Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 17, 2018

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 3 2018

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 34 (22/12)
65%
100
2 Kendall Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
7 (5/2) 45 (29/16)
64%
87
3 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
74
3 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
74
5 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
61
5 Hasan Emre Vural
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
61
5 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
61
5 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
61
9 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
Show more
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
49
9 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
49
9 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
49
13 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
37
13 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
37
13 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
37
13 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
37
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
29
17 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
29
17 Šarūnas Demidka
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
29
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
29
Entry deadline Jan 17, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 17, 2018, 6:05 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2018 and Oslo BK ranking januar-februar 9-ball/10-ball winter 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med vinners brekk og 3 ball regel. Distanse etter score og tabell kort distanse.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 18:37 
3   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Farås
 
5   
Norway
Lars Harby
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
102
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
47
Wed 18:44 
7   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
26
Poland
Jozef Kwit
38
Wed 18:36 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Aria Senemar
 
9   
Norway
Rune Nygaard
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
52
Norway
Jack Nordby
53
Wed 18:52  Table 6
11   
Norway
Kendall Onstad
64
Norway
Per Hagen
97
Wed 18:38 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Robin Nathan
 
13   
Norway
Kent Halldin
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
 
15   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
110
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
44
Wed 18:38 
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 

Winner round 1

17   
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
78
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 19:18 
18   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
90
Norway
Marius Farås
31
Wed 18:32 
19   
Norway
Lars Harby
98
Norway
Henrik Olsson
102
Wed 19:11 
20   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
26
Norway
Aria Senemar
86
Wed 19:25 
21   
Norway
Rune Nygaard
Norway
Jack Nordby
53
 
22   
Norway
Kendall Onstad
64
Norway
Robin Nathan
86
Wed 19:20 
23   
Norway
Kent Halldin
103
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
90
Wed 18:34 
24   
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
44
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Wed 19:20 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
 
28   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
 
30   
Norway
Per Hagen
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
44
Wed 19:37 
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Halldin
 
35   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
47
Norway
Robin Nathan
86
Wed 19:37 
36   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
38
Norway
Rune Nygaard
Wed 19:35 
37   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
52
Norway
Ivan Tadic
26
Wed 19:37 
38   
Norway
Per Hagen
97
Norway
Henrik Olsson
102
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Farås
 
40   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
110
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 19:37 

Winners qualification

41   
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
78
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
90
Wed 19:37 
42   
Norway
Lars Harby
98
Norway
Aria Senemar
86
Wed 19:37 
43   
Norway
Jack Nordby
53
Norway
Kendall Onstad
64
Wed 19:37 
44   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
90
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Wed 19:37 

Loser round 3

45   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Norway
Kent Halldin
103
Wed 20:18 
46   
Norway
Robin Nathan
86
Poland
Jozef Kwit
38
Wed 20:23 
47   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
52
Norway
Henrik Olsson
102
Wed 20:35 
48   
Norway
Marius Farås
31
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
110
Wed 20:14 

Losers qualification

49   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Norway
Aria Senemar
86
Wed 21:02 
50   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
38
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
78
Wed 20:44 
51   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
52
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Wed 21:08 
52   
Norway
Marius Farås
31
Norway
Kendall Onstad
64
Wed 20:36 

Quarter final

53   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
90
Norway
Kendall Onstad
64
Wed 21:17 
54   
Norway
Lars Harby
98
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Wed 21:16 
55   
Norway
Jack Nordby
53
Norway
Aria Senemar
86
Wed 21:16 
56   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
90
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
78
Wed 21:16 

Semi final

57   
Norway
Kendall Onstad
64
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Wed 21:54 
58   
Norway
Jack Nordby
53
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
90
Wed 21:33 

Final

59   
Norway
Kendall Onstad
64
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
90
Wed 23:19 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment