Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 25, 2019

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 29 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 39 (25/14)
64%
100
2 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
87
3 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
74
3 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
74
5 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
61
5 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
61
5 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
61
5 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
61
9 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
49
Show more
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
9 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
49
9 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
13 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
13 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
37
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
37
13 Andris Viksninsh
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
37
17 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
29
17 Morten Bjellås
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
29
Entry deadline Sep 25, 2019, 7:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 25, 2019, 7:05 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Jozef Kwit (jozef.kwit@randstad.no, 4002153)
More info
9 ball m HCP 9 spot 3 ball regel og vinners brekk. Dobbelcup med 16-delsfinaler ved mange deltakere 32:16-skjema.
Vi spiller om første brekk i hver match!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
Walk Over
 
2   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
97
Norway
Morten Bjellås
40
Wed 18:07  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
 
5   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
7   
Norway
Kent Halldin
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
9   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Kent Hansen
82
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
Wed 18:07  Table 2
11   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
13   
Norway
Morten Bakken
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
 
15   
Andris Viksninsh
50
Norway
Joakim Haugen
135
Wed 18:07  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 

Winner round 1

17   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
80
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
97
Wed 18:50  Table 4
18   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
138
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
80
Wed 18:07  Table 5
19   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
110
Norway
Jan Thomassen
97
Wed 18:07  Table 7
20   
Norway
Kent Halldin
102
Norway
Per Hagen
103
Wed 18:07  Table 8
21   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
88
Norway
Kent Hansen
82
Wed 19:33  Table 5
22   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
75
Wed 18:07  Table 9
23   
Norway
Morten Bakken
83
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
78
Wed 18:07  Table 10
24   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
135
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Wed 18:51  Table 11

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Bjellås
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Fevang
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Andris Viksninsh
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
40
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Wed 19:18  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
36   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
37   
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
Norway
Kent Halldin
102
Wed 19:48 
38   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
 
40   
Andris Viksninsh
50
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
97
Wed 20:05 

Winners qualification

41   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
80
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
138
Wed 20:09  Table 8
42   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
110
Norway
Per Hagen
103
Wed 19:23 
43   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
88
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
75
Wed 20:23 
44   
Norway
Morten Bakken
83
Norway
Joakim Haugen
135
Wed 19:17  Table 12

Loser round 3

45   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
78
Wed 20:38 
46   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
Norway
Kent Hansen
82
Wed 20:38 
47   
Norway
Kent Halldin
102
Norway
Jan Thomassen
97
Wed 20:37 
48   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
80
Andris Viksninsh
50
Wed 20:43 

Losers qualification

49   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
78
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
110
Wed 21:10  Table 7
50   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
80
Wed 20:38  Table 6
51   
Norway
Kent Halldin
102
Norway
Morten Bakken
83
Wed 21:15 
52   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
80
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
75
Wed 21:07 

Quarter final

53   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
138
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
78
Wed 22:29 
54   
Norway
Per Hagen
103
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
80
Wed 22:29 
55   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
88
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
Wed 22:29 
56   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
135
Norway
Kent Halldin
102
Wed 22:29 

Semi final

57   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
78
Norway
Per Hagen
103
Wed 22:56 
58   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
Norway
Joakim Haugen
135
Wed 23:02 

Final

59   
Norway
Per Hagen
103
Norway
Joakim Haugen
135
Wed 23:34 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment