Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

August 29, 2018

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 27 2018

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 41 (24/17)
59%
100
2 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
87
3 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
5 (3/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
74
3 Martin Rydland
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
74
5 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
61
5 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
61
5 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
6 (4/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
61
5 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
61
9 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
49
Show more
9 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49
9 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
49
9 Robin Nordbøen
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
49
13 Lars Harby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
37
13 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
37
13 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
37
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
29
17 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
Entry deadline Aug 29, 2018, 6:03 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 29, 2018, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
10- ball med HC etter rating og tabell distanse kort. Brekkregler: Vinners brekk, fire kuler i vant og høyeste rating åpner.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Norway
Lars Harby
102
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
58
Wed 18:13  Table 10   
2
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
Walk Over
    
3
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
    
4
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
Walk Over
    
5
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
    
6
Norway
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
    
7
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
    
8
Poland
Jozef Kwit
47
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
88
Wed 18:13  Table 6   

Winner round 1

9
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
68
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
58
Wed 18:47  Table 10   
10
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
72
Norway
Ivan Tadic
36
Wed 18:13  Table 4   
11
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
58
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
75
Wed 18:13  Table 5   
12
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
116
Norway
Per Hagen
80
Wed 18:13  Table 11   
13
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
91
Wed 18:13  Table 7   
14
Norway
Kent Hansen
69
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
60
Wed 18:13  Table 8   
15
Norway
Martin Rydland
60
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
68
Wed 18:14  Table 9   
16
Poland
Jozef Kwit
47
Norway
Emil Andreassen
45
Wed 18:47    

Loser round 1

17
Norway
Lars Harby
102
Poland
Jozef Kwit
47
Wed 19:14    
18
Walk Over
Norway
Martin Rydland
    
19
Walk Over
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
    
20
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
    
21
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
    
22
Walk Over
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
    
23
Walk Over
Norway
Ivan Tadic
    
24
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
88
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
58
Wed 19:46    

Loser round 2

25
Norway
Lars Harby
102
Norway
Martin Rydland
60
Wed 20:00    
26
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
60
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50
Wed 19:05    
27
Norway
Per Hagen
80
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
58
Wed 19:02    
28
Norway
Ivan Tadic
36
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
58
Wed 20:40    

Winners qualification

29
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
68
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
72
Wed 19:46    
30
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
75
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
116
Wed 19:39    
31
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
91
Norway
Kent Hansen
69
Wed 19:40    
32
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
68
Norway
Emil Andreassen
45
Wed 19:53    

Losers qualification

33
Norway
Martin Rydland
60
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
75
Wed 20:42    
34
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
60
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
72
Wed 20:42    
35
Norway
Per Hagen
80
Norway
Emil Andreassen
45
Wed 20:27    
36
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
58
Norway
Kent Hansen
69
Wed 21:55    

Quarter final

37
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
68
Norway
Emil Andreassen
45
Wed 22:31    
38
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
116
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
58
Wed 22:31    
39
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
91
Norway
Martin Rydland
60
Wed 22:31    
40
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
68
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
72
Wed 22:31    

Semi final

41
Norway
Emil Andreassen
45
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
116
Wed 23:16    
42
Norway
Martin Rydland
60
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
72
Wed 23:16    

Final

43
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
116
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
72
Thu 00:28    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment