Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

August 15, 2018

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 25 2018

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
5 (5/0) 35 (23/12)
66%
100
2 Martin Rydland
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 37 (25/12)
68%
87
3 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
74
3 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
74
5 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
61
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
61
5 Jan Erik Gundersen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
61
5 Thomas Pedersen
Oslo Biljard1 PS
5 (3/2) 28 (18/10)
64%
61
9 Dag Johnsen
Oslo Biljard1 PS
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
49
Show more
9 Audun Bjerve
Oslo Biljard1 PS
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
49
9 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
49
13 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
37
13 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
37
13 Lucas Baranji
Strømmen BK
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
37
13 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
37
17 Børre Kofoed Karaka
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Lars Harby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
29
17 Kyrre Grinden
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
29
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
17 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 ERIK FUHR
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
29
17 Anders Selland
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
29
17 andre henriksen
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
29
25 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
22
25 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
22
Entry deadline Aug 15, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 15, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9- ball med HC kort distanse, 3 ball regel og vinners brekk. Turneringen er den første i høst som inngår i Oslo BK- rankingen.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Anders Selland
70
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Wed 18:13  Table 3   
3
Norway
Kyrre Grinden
40
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
95
Wed 18:13  Table 4   
4
Norway
ERIK FUHR
40
Norway
Dag Johnsen
54
Wed 18:13  Table 5   
5
Norway
Jan Erik Gundersen
Walk Over
    
6
Norway
andre henriksen
65
Norway
Stig Nesvik
54
Wed 18:13  Table 6   
7
Norway
Hiwa Baranji
38
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Wed 18:13  Table 7   
8
Walk Over
Norway
Anders Lie
    
9
Norway
Lars Harby
Walk Over
    
10
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
46
Norway
Martin Rydland
56
Wed 18:13  Table 8   
11
Norway
Nejat Baranji
51
Norway
Audun Bjerve
64
Wed 18:13  Table 9   
12
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
    
13
Poland
Jozef Kwit
51
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
72
Wed 18:13  Table 10   
14
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
70
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
62
Wed 18:14  Table 11   
15
Norway
Simen Jøndal
38
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
58
Wed 18:14  Table 12   
16
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
    

Winner round 1

17
Norway
Emil Andreassen
37
Norway
Anders Selland
70
Wed 19:03    
18
Norway
Kyrre Grinden
40
Norway
Dag Johnsen
54
Wed 19:05  Table 3   
19
Norway
Jan Erik Gundersen
97
Norway
andre henriksen
65
Wed 19:05  Table 3   
20
Norway
Hiwa Baranji
38
Norway
Anders Lie
70
Wed 18:43  Table 8   
21
Norway
Lars Harby
106
Norway
Martin Rydland
56
Wed 19:04    
22
Norway
Nejat Baranji
51
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
91
Wed 19:05    
23
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
72
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
70
Wed 19:04    
24
Norway
Simen Jøndal
38
Norway
Per Hagen
86
Wed 18:44    

Loser round 1

25
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
    
26
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
95
Norway
ERIK FUHR
40
Wed 19:03    
27
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
    
28
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
    
30
Norway
Audun Bjerve
Walk Over
    
31
Poland
Jozef Kwit
51
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
62
Wed 19:03    
32
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

33
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Norway
Per Hagen
86
Wed 19:33    
34
Norway
ERIK FUHR
40
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
72
Wed 19:33    
35
Norway
Stig Nesvik
54
Norway
Nejat Baranji
51
Wed 19:33    
36
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Norway
Lars Harby
106
Wed 19:33    
37
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
46
Norway
Hiwa Baranji
38
Wed 19:33    
38
Norway
Audun Bjerve
64
Norway
andre henriksen
65
Wed 19:38    
39
Poland
Jozef Kwit
51
Norway
Kyrre Grinden
40
Wed 19:48    
40
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
58
Norway
Anders Selland
70
Wed 19:33    

Winners qualification

41
Norway
Emil Andreassen
37
Norway
Dag Johnsen
54
Wed 19:37    
42
Norway
Jan Erik Gundersen
97
Norway
Anders Lie
70
Wed 19:37    
43
Norway
Martin Rydland
56
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
91
Wed 19:31    
44
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
70
Norway
Simen Jøndal
38
Wed 19:32    

Loser round 3

45
Norway
Per Hagen
86
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
72
Wed 20:27    
46
Norway
Nejat Baranji
51
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Wed 20:31    
47
Norway
Hiwa Baranji
38
Norway
Audun Bjerve
64
Wed 20:31    
48
Poland
Jozef Kwit
51
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
58
Wed 21:02    

Losers qualification

49
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
72
Norway
Anders Lie
70
Wed 20:31    
50
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Norway
Dag Johnsen
54
Wed 21:27    
51
Norway
Audun Bjerve
64
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
70
Wed 21:27    
52
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
58
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
91
    

Quarter final

53
Norway
Emil Andreassen
37
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
70
Wed 22:03    
54
Norway
Jan Erik Gundersen
97
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
58
Wed 22:03    
55
Norway
Martin Rydland
56
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Wed 22:04    
56
Norway
Simen Jøndal
38
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
72
Wed 22:04    

Semi final

57
Norway
Emil Andreassen
37
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
58
Wed 22:49    
58
Norway
Martin Rydland
56
Norway
Simen Jøndal
38
Wed 22:34    

Final

59
Norway
Emil Andreassen
37
Norway
Martin Rydland
56
Wed 23:39    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment