Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 12, 2019

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 22 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 176 (104/72)
59%
100
2 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 156 (88/68)
56%
87
3 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 144 (70/74)
49%
74
3 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
4 (3/1) 125 (64/61)
51%
74
5 Nejat Baranji
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 92 (45/47)
49%
61
5 Henning Svensson
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 73 (42/31)
58%
61
5 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 97 (49/48)
51%
61
5 Vaios Evangelou
3 (1/2) 98 (45/53)
46%
61
9 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 60 (24/36)
40%
49
9 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 84 (32/52)
38%
49
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 101 (50/51)
50%
49
9 Sundar K
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 67 (31/36)
46%
49
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 64 (28/36)
44%
37
13 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 65 (29/36)
45%
37
Entry deadline Jun 12, 2019, 6:18 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 12, 2019, 6:18 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 18
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019 and Oslo BK ranking juni 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med 5/9 regler og HCP 0-13. 9 eren gir 2 poeng og 5eren 1 poeng. 5+9 opp på prikk ved senking før tur. Poeng også på brekk. Opplegg, 5 bakerst 1 på spot. Vinners brekk.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 18
1   
Norway
Tore Mo
Walk Over
 
2   
India
Sundar K
11
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
-3
Wed 18:15  Table 5
3   
Norway
Rune Fevang
10
Norway
Stig Nesvik
8
Wed 18:15  Table 6
4   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
6
Norway
Per Hagen
-2
Wed 18:15  Table 7
5   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
5
Norway
Henning Svensson
3
Wed 18:18  Table 10
6   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
10
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
5
Wed 18:15  Table 8
7   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
8
Norway
Morten Bakken
5
Wed 18:15  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 

Winners qualification

Race to 18
9   
Norway
Tore Mo
10
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
-3
Wed 18:54  Table 5
10   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
8
Norway
Nejat Baranji
6
Wed 19:14  Table 7
11   
Norway
Henning Svensson
3
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
5
Wed 19:00  Table 8
12   
Norway
Morten Bakken
5
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
6
Wed 18:54  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 18
13   
Walk Over
India
Sundar K
 
14   
Norway
Rune Fevang
10
Norway
Per Hagen
-2
Wed 19:14  Table 6
15   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
5
Norway
Simen Jøndal
10
  Table 11
16   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 18
17   
India
Sundar K
11
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
6
Wed 19:39  Table 9
18   
Norway
Per Hagen
-2
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
5
Wed 20:02  Table 6
19   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
5
Norway
Stig Nesvik
8
Wed 20:03  Table 7
20   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
8
Norway
Tore Mo
10
Wed 19:30  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 18
21   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
-3
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
6
Wed 20:43  Table 9
22   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
6
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
5
Wed 20:43  Table 7
23   
Norway
Henning Svensson
3
Norway
Per Hagen
-2
Wed 20:43  Table 6
24   
Norway
Morten Bakken
5
Norway
Tore Mo
10
Wed 20:43  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 18
25   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
-3
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
5
Wed 21:26  Table 7
26   
Norway
Per Hagen
-2
Norway
Morten Bakken
5
Wed 21:18  Table 6

Final

Race to 18
27   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
-3
Norway
Per Hagen
-2
Wed 22:00  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment