Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 2, 2022

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 53 (30/23)
57%
2 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 54 (32/22)
59%
3 Ahmed Abiev
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
3 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
7 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
4 (1/3) 33 (13/20)
39%
7 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
4 (1/3) 34 (15/19)
44%
9 Magnus Groseth
4 (1/3) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (0/4) 34 (14/20)
41%
Entry deadline Feb 2, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 2, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ahmed Abiev 4 3 0 1 18 11 7 0 0 0 0.621 3
2 Lasse Kåring 4 3 0 1 17 13 4 0 0 0 0.567 3
3 Bjørn Bratteberg 4 2 0 2 15 18 -3 0 0 0 0.455 2
4 Marius Solvang 4 1 0 3 13 20 -7 0 0 0 0.394 1
5 Magnus Groseth 4 1 0 3 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Henrik Olsson 4 4 0 0 21 13 8 0 0 0 0.618 4
2 Ola Magnus Johnsen 4 3 0 1 19 16 3 0 0 0 0.543 3
3 Jan Atle Kofoed 4 2 0 2 16 17 -1 0 0 0 0.485 2
4 Riaz Ali 4 1 0 3 15 19 -4 0 0 0 0.441 1
5 Pergantis Zalachas 4 0 0 4 14 20 -6 0 0 0 0.412 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Norway
Marius Solvang
55
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Wed 18:21 
2-A   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
Norway
Magnus Groseth
Wed 18:21 
3-B   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
144
Norway
Riaz Ali
50
Wed 18:21 
4-B   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
91
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
46
Wed 18:21 

Round 2

Race to 5
5-A   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Norway
Magnus Groseth
Wed 19:15 
6-A   
Norway
Marius Solvang
55
Norway
Lasse Kåring
75
Wed 19:50 
7-B   
Norway
Riaz Ali
50
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
46
Wed 18:58 
8-B   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
144
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
74
Wed 18:58  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 5
9-A   
Norway
Magnus Groseth
Norway
Lasse Kåring
75
Wed 19:50 
10-A   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
Wed 19:45 
11-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
46
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
74
Wed 20:00  Table 5
12-B   
Norway
Riaz Ali
50
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
91
Wed 19:32  Table 7

Round 4

Race to 5
13-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
75
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
Wed 20:56 
14-A   
Norway
Magnus Groseth
Norway
Marius Solvang
55
Wed 19:51 
15-B   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
74
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
91
Wed 20:39  Table 4
16-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
46
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
144
Wed 19:58  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 5
17-A   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
Norway
Marius Solvang
55
Wed 21:02 
18-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
75
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Wed 20:56  Table 7
19-B   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
91
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
144
Wed 21:41  Table 4
20-B   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
74
Norway
Riaz Ali
50
Wed 21:42  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
74
Wed 22:27  Table 2
22   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
73
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
144
Wed 22:28  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
23   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
74
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
144
Wed 23:04  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants