Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 7, 2021

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 40 (25/15)
63%
50
2 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
44
3 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
3 (3/0) 22 (15/7)
68%
40
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
40
5 Paweł Zalewski
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
34
5 Jone Berntsen Stava
4 (2/2) 28 (18/10)
64%
34
7 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
34
7 Tomasz Kozlowski
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
34
9 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
26
9 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
26
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
26
9 Jan Petter Svendsen
Storgata BK
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
26
Entry deadline Jul 7, 2021, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 7, 2021, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2020/2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HCP etter tabell og rating (alle har eller får tildelt et tall som viser nivå). Spiller om førstebrekket, ellers vinners brekk og 3 ball regel.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
167
Wed 18:11  Table 12
2   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
78
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
50
Wed 18:11  Table 7
3   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
63
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
19🎱
Wed 18:10  Table 8
4   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
R1
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
64
Wed 18:11  Table 6

Winner round 1

5   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
70
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
167
Wed 18:59  Table 12
6   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
78
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
52
Wed 18:58  Table 7
7   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
77
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
63
Wed 19:20  Table 12
8   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
Norway
Tomasz Kozlowski
75
Wed 18:45  Table 6

Loser round 1

9   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
Norway
Tomasz Kozlowski
75
Wed 19:21  Table 6
10   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
50
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
77
Wed 20:04  Table 12
11   
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
19🎱
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
52
Wed 19:31  Table 9
12   
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
64
Norway
Stig Nesvik
70
Wed 19:21  Table 8

Loser round 2

13   
Norway
Tomasz Kozlowski
75
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
77
Wed 20:50  Table 7
14   
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
19🎱
Norway
Stig Nesvik
70
Wed 20:19  Table 7

Winners qualification

15   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
167
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
78
Wed 19:30  Table 7
16   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
63
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
Wed 20:06  Table 6

Losers qualification

17   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
77
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
78
Wed 21:18  Table 7
18   
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
19🎱
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
63
Wed 20:50  Table 12

Semi final

19   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
167
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
63
  Table 7
20   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
R2
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
77
Wed 22:15  Table 7

Final

21   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
63
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
R2
Wed 22:35  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants