Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 13, 2019

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 10 2019

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
6 (6/0) 50 (31/19)
62%
100
2 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
87
3 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
74
3 Ronny Andresen
5 (3/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
74
5 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
61
5 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
61
5 Ole Andreas Sandvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
61
5 Vaios Evangelou
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
61
9 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
49
Show more
9 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
49
9 Roger Rasmussen
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
49
9 Bill Vrodos
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
49
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49
9 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
49
9 Andris Viksninsh
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
49
9 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
49
17 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
29
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
29
17 Nejat Baranji
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
29
17 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
29
17 Jesper Gustafsson
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
17 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
29
17 Lucky Sanchez
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
29
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
29
25 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
22
25 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
22
25 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
22
Entry deadline Mar 13, 2019, 5:57 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 13, 2019, 6:01 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019 and Oslo BK ranking mars 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338) and Jesper Gustafsson (JesperG91@gmail.com, 93277971)
More info
Multiball: Alle innledende matcher 9-ball med 3 ball regel, vinners brekk 9 på prikk. Kvartfinalene spilles 10-ball med ord. brekkregler, semifinaler 8-ball og finalen skal avgjøres slik: første parti 8-ball, deretter 9-ball, 10-ball, 8-ball osv...til vinneren er kåret.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
116
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Wed 18:06  Table 1
3   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
22
Greece
Bill Vrodos
Wed 18:06  Table 2
4   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Norway
Per Hagen
115
Wed 18:06 
5   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
55
Norway
Jack Nordby
71
Wed 18:06  Table 4
7   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
92
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
113
Wed 18:06  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
9   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
60
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
74
Wed 18:06  Table 6
11   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
56
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
62
Wed 18:06  Table 7
12   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
111
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
68
Wed 18:06  Table 8
13   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Norway
Simen Jøndal
36
Wed 18:06  Table 9
14   
Norway
Tore Mo
36
Norway
Emil Andreassen
50
Wed 18:06  Table 10
15   
Norway
Ronny Andresen
28
Andris Viksninsh
34
Wed 18:06  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 

Winners qualification

17   
Norway
Kent Hansen
70
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Wed 19:05  Table 3
18   
Greece
Bill Vrodos
Norway
Per Hagen
115
Wed 19:21 
19   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
67
Norway
Ivan Tadic
55
Wed 19:18  Table 4
20   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
92
Norway
Jan Thomassen
98
Wed 18:38  Table 5
21   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
43
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
74
Wed 18:52  Table 6
22   
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
62
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
68
Wed 19:24 
23   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Norway
Emil Andreassen
50
Wed 19:18 
24   
Andris Viksninsh
34
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 19:29 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
 
26   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
22
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Wed 19:29 
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Jack Nordby
 
28   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 
30   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
56
Norway
Henrik Olsson
111
Wed 19:26  Table 1
31   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
36
Norway
Tore Mo
36
Wed 18:45  Table 8
32   
Norway
Ronny Andresen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

33   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
116
Andris Viksninsh
34
Wed 19:44 
34   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Norway
Emil Andreassen
50
Wed 19:51  Table 6
35   
Norway
Jack Nordby
71
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
62
Wed 19:28  Table 7
36   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
113
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
74
Wed 19:10  Table 6
37   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
60
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
92
Wed 19:30 
38   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
56
Norway
Ivan Tadic
55
Wed 19:27  Table 1
39   
Norway
Tore Mo
36
Norway
Per Hagen
115
Wed 19:28  Table 8
40   
Norway
Ronny Andresen
28
Norway
Kent Hansen
70
Wed 19:10 

Last sixteen

41   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Andris Viksninsh
34
Wed 20:27  Table 3
42   
Greece
Bill Vrodos
Norway
Ivan Tadic
55
Wed 20:27  Table 6
43   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
67
Norway
Ronny Andresen
28
Wed 20:27  Table 1
44   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
98
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
60
Wed 20:27  Table 10
45   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
43
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Wed 20:27  Table 7
46   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
68
Norway
Jack Nordby
71
Wed 20:27  Table 5
47   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Norway
Tore Mo
36
Wed 20:27  Table 8
48   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
113
Wed 20:27 

Quarter final

49   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Norway
Ivan Tadic
55
Wed 21:07  Table 8
50   
Norway
Ronny Andresen
28
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
60
Wed 21:01  Table 6
51   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
43
Norway
Jack Nordby
71
Wed 21:15  Table 5
52   
Norway
Tore Mo
36
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
113
Wed 21:19 

Semi final

53   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Norway
Ronny Andresen
28
Wed 21:52  Table 7
54   
Norway
Jack Nordby
71
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
113
Wed 21:51  Table 6

Final

55   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Norway
Jack Nordby
71
Wed 22:20  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment