Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 15, 2018

Oslo BK Klubbmesterskap 10-ball 2018

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
6 (5/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
100
2 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
87
3 Larry Skogheim
Asker BK
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
74
3 Stig Ringebo
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
74
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
61
5 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
61
5 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
61
5 Morten Falk
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
61
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
49
9 Šarūnas Demidka
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
49
9 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
37
13 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
37
13 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
37
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
37
Entry deadline Dec 15, 2018, 6:45 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 15, 2018, 6:45 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Klubbmester 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338) and Per Hagen (eposthagen@gmail.com)
More info
10- ball med ordinære brekkregler og distanse 5 (kan endres). Andre disiplin av i alt tre i årets klubbmesterskap. 9- ball spilles søndag fra 1230. Vinner kåres i alle tre disipliner, samt en sammenlagtvinner. Alle medlemmer er velkomne, og det er Gratis å delta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Norway
Larry Skogheim
Sat 18:38  Table 10
2   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Kent Hansen
Sat 18:35  Table 5
3   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Sat 18:35  Table 6
4   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Sat 18:35  Table 7
5   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Sat 18:35  Table 12
6   
Norway
Tore Mo
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
Sat 18:35  Table 8
7   
Norway
Morten Falk
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Sat 18:35  Table 9
8   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sat 18:38  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Norway
Kent Hansen
Sat 19:20  Table 12
10   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Sat 19:54 
11   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
Sat 19:22  Table 8
12   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sat 19:22  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Larry Skogheim
Norway
Stig Nesvik
  Table 10
14   
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Sat 19:41  Table 11
15   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Norway
Tore Mo
  Table 6
16   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Norway
Ivan Tadic
  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Larry Skogheim
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sat 20:16 
18   
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
Sat 20:17  Table 6
19   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 20:38 
20   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Sat 20:14 

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Larry Skogheim
Sat 20:53 
22   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Sat 20:53  Table 6
23   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Sat 20:53 
24   
Norway
Morten Falk
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
Sat 20:53 

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Larry Skogheim
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Sat 21:51  Table 6
26   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
Sat 22:07 

Final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
Sat 22:29  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment