Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 1, 2020

Oslo BK KTX6 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 43 (27/16)
63%
100
2 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
6 (4/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
87
3 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
74
3 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
74
5 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
61
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
61
5 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
61
5 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
61
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
49
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
49
9 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
49
9 Andreas Bjørnhaug
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
49
13 Morten Bjellås
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
37
Entry deadline Jul 1, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 1, 2020, 5:55 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Summer-tour X 2020
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
HUSK KONTANTER TIL PÅMELDINGEN
9-ball med HC. Vinners brekk, spiller om 1. brekket. 3 ball regel. X-regel=ikke lov å bruke reke.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Walk Over
 
2   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
81
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
54
Wed 18:00  Table 3
3   
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
131
R2
Norway
Morten Bjellås
40
Wed 18:00  Table 4
4   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
130
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
Wed 18:00  Table 6
5   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
Norway
Morten Bakken
97
Wed 18:00  Table 7
6   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
102
Wed 18:00  Table 8
7   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
98
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
Wed 18:00  Table 9
8   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
83
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
167
Wed 18:04  Table 10

Winners qualification

9   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
78
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
54
Wed 18:43  Table 1
10   
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
131
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
130
Wed 18:43  Table 6
11   
Norway
Morten Bakken
97
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
102
Wed 18:59  Table 7
12   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
98
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
83
Wed 19:42 

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
14   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
40
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
R1
Wed 18:51  Table 4
15   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Wed 18:59  Table 8
16   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
167
  Table 10

Losers qualification

17   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
81
Norway
Jan Thomassen
98
Wed 20:13  Table 12
18   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
Norway
Morten Bakken
97
Wed 19:41  Table 10
19   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
130
Wed 20:13  Table 8
20   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
167
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
54
Wed 19:33  Table 6

Quarter final

21   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
78
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
Wed 20:41  Table 6
22   
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
131
R1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
98
Wed 20:41  Table 8
23   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
102
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
167
Wed 20:41  Table 7
24   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
83
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
130
Wed 20:41  Table 10

Semi final

25   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
78
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
131
R2
Wed 21:32  Table 10
26   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
102
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
130
Wed 21:35  Table 7

Final

27   
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
131
R3
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
130
Wed 22:32  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment