Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 10, 2020

Oslo BK KT X3 Turnering 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 39 (27/12)
69%
100
2 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
87
3 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
6 (4/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
74
3 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
5 (4/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
74
5 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
61
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
61
5 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
61
5 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
61
9 Marius Fredriksen
Vestby BK
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
49
Show more
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
9 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Andris Viksninsh
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
13 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
37
13 Ivan Blomqvist
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
37
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
37
13 Ronny Jakobsen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
37
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
17 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
29
17 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
Entry deadline Jun 10, 2020, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 10, 2020, 5:56 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Summer-tour X 2020
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HCP fra tabell/rating-tabell. X-regel=brekkbox, brekkes innenfor boks. Ellers vinners brekk, spiller om førstebtekket, 3 ball regel. Deltakeravgift 200,- (75.-). Alle er velkomne!

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
125
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
Wed 17:59  Table 8
3   
Andris Viksninsh
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
 
5   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Bakken
 
7   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
9   
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
125
Wed 17:59  Table 12
11   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
13   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
 
15   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
47
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
62
Wed 17:59  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 

Winner round 1

17   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
102
R1
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
125
Wed 18:35  Table 8
18   
Andris Viksninsh
56
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
105
Wed 17:59  Table 10
19   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Norway
Morten Bakken
97
Wed 17:59  Table 4
20   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
Norway
Stig Nesvik
56
Wed 17:59  Table 5
21   
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
132
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
125
Wed 17:59  Table 6
22   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
83
Wed 17:59  Table 7
23   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
163
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
80
Wed 17:59  Table 11
24   
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
62
Norway
Per Hagen
118
Wed 19:02  Table 11

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
62
Wed 19:49  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
 
35   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
36   
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
37   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
  Table 4
38   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
 
40   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
47
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
102
Wed 19:22  Table 6

Winners qualification

41   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
125
Andris Viksninsh
56
Wed 19:24  Table 12
42   
Norway
Morten Bakken
97
Norway
Stig Nesvik
56
Wed 18:58  Table 12
43   
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
132
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
83
Wed 19:11  Table 7
44   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
163
Norway
Per Hagen
118
Wed 19:59  Table 8

Loser round 3

45   
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
62
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
80
Wed 20:29  Table 12
46   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
125
Wed 19:48  Table 5
47   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Wed 18:43  Table 4
48   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
105
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
102
Wed 20:10  Table 6

Losers qualification

49   
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
62
Norway
Morten Bakken
97
Wed 21:21  Table 6
50   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
125
Andris Viksninsh
56
Wed 20:29  Table 7
51   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Norway
Per Hagen
118
Wed 21:00  Table 7
52   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
102
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
83
Wed 20:49  Table 9

Quarter final

53   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
125
R4
Norway
Morten Bakken
97
R1
Wed 22:11  Table 4
54   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
56
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Wed 22:11  Table 6
55   
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
132
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
125
Wed 22:11  Table 12
56   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
163
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
102
Wed 22:11  Table 9

Semi final

57   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
125
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Wed 23:04  Table 12
58   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
125
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
163
Wed 22:46  Table 7

Final

59   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
163
Wed 23:40  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment