Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 22, 2020

Oslo BK KT 3 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
6 (6/0) 55 (34/21)
62%
100
2 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 70 (39/31)
56%
87
3 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 55 (31/24)
56%
74
3 Ivan Blomqvist
5 (4/1) 38 (25/13)
66%
74
5 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
61
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
61
5 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
61
5 Robert Hedin
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
61
9 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
49
Show more
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
49
9 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
49
9 Vaios Evangelou
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
9 Martin Rydland
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
49
9 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
49
9 Kim Soo Garmark
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
49
9 Roger Mølmann
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
49
17 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
29
17 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
29
17 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
29
17 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
29
17 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
29
17 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
29
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
29
17 Stefan L
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
29
25 Ronny Sørlie
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
22
25 Ola Johnsen
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
22
25 Mindaugas Jomantas
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
22
25 Martin Olsson
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
22
25 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
22
Entry deadline Jan 22, 2020, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 22, 2020, 6:08 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2020 janfeb and Oslo BK ranking 2020
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Jozef Kwit (jozef.kwit@randstad.no, 4002153) and Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med 3 ball regel og 9 på spot. Vinners brekk, spiller om førstebrekket. HCP etter ny tabell med partihandicap/rating.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 0
1   
Sweden
Stefan L
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Wed 18:01 
3   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
115
Wed 18:02 
4   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
67
Norway
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
Wed 18:02 
5   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
150
Norway
Jan Thomassen
95
Wed 18:02 
6   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
71
Norway
Ola Johnsen
79
Wed 18:02  Table 5
7   
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
28
Wed 18:02  Table 6
8   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
55
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
Wed 18:02  Table 7
9   
Norway
Martin Rydland
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Norway
Henrik Olsson
116
Wed 18:02 
11   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
54
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
115
Wed 18:02  Table 9
12   
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
58
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
Wed 18:02 
13   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
Norway
Per Hagen
119
Wed 18:02 
14   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
79
Sweden
Martin Olsson
45
Wed 18:02  Table 12
15   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Sweden
Robert Hedin
109
Wed 18:39 
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 0
17   
Sweden
Stefan L
45
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Wed 19:07  Table 1
18   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
Poland
Jozef Kwit
67
Wed 19:12  Table 2
19   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
95
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
71
Wed 19:07  Table 3
20   
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
Norway
Roger Mølmann
55
Wed 18:40  Table 7
21   
Norway
Martin Rydland
74
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Wed 18:57  Table 5
22   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
115
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
58
Wed 19:07  Table 8
23   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
79
Wed 19:03  Table 12
24   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
95
Wed 18:41  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 0
25   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 
26   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
115
Norway
Mindaugas Jomantas
91
Wed 19:16  Table 9
27   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
150
Norway
Ola Johnsen
79
Wed 19:07 
28   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
28
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
Wed 18:50  Table 9
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Henrik Olsson
 
30   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
54
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
Wed 19:07 
31   
Norway
Per Hagen
119
Sweden
Martin Olsson
45
Wed 19:03  Table 11
32   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 0
33   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
95
Wed 19:28  Table 6
34   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
115
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
79
Wed 20:07  Table 12
35   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
150
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
58
Wed 19:47 
36   
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
Norway
Martin Rydland
74
Wed 19:58  Table 5
37   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
116
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
Wed 19:28  Table 7
38   
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
Norway
Jan Thomassen
95
Wed 20:03 
39   
Norway
Per Hagen
119
Poland
Jozef Kwit
67
Wed 20:03  Table 11
40   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
109
Sweden
Stefan L
45
Wed 20:04 

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
Wed 20:52  Table 12
42   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Wed 20:52  Table 5
43   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
71
Norway
Martin Rydland
74
Wed 20:52  Table 6
44   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
55
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
79
Wed 20:52  Table 7
45   
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
Wed 20:52  Table 8
46   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
115
Norway
Joakim Haugen
150
Wed 20:52  Table 9
47   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
Poland
Jozef Kwit
67
Wed 20:52  Table 10
48   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Sweden
Robert Hedin
109
Wed 20:52  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
Wed 21:35  Table 12
50   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
71
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
79
Wed 21:52  Table 6
51   
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Norway
Joakim Haugen
150
Wed 21:56  Table 8
52   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
67
Sweden
Robert Hedin
109
Wed 21:47  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
71
Wed 22:27  Table 6
54   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
150
Poland
Jozef Kwit
67
Wed 22:27  Table 12

Final

Race to 6
55   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
115
Norway
Joakim Haugen
150
Wed 23:32  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment