Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 13, 2023

Oslo BK Høstserie 2023 Seriefinale (Topp 8)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 34 (23/11)
68%
2 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
3 Norway Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
3 Poland Patryk Statkiewicz
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
5 Norway Ibra Nordland
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
5 Sweden Robert Hedin
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
7 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
7 Poland Paweł Zalewski
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Dec 13, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen
Format Double to Single elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
More info
Siste 8 i Høstserien 2023
Premie til 1-3. plass

9-ball
Spiller om brekk
Ingen 3 poeng

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
Sweden
Robert Hedin
Wed 18:02  Table 1
2   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
R2
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Wed 18:02  Table 10
3   
Norway
Ibra Nordland
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
Wed 18:02  Table 9
4   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
R1
Wed 18:02  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 6
5   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
R1
Wed 19:09  Table 1
6   
Norway
Ibra Nordland
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Wed 19:09  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 6
7   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Wed 19:09  Table 8
8   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
R2
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
R1
Wed 19:09  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 6
9   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
Norway
Ibra Nordland
Wed 20:02  Table 10
10   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
Sweden
Robert Hedin
Wed 20:05  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
11   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
R1
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
Wed 21:11  Table 1
12   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
Wed 21:11  Table 10

Final

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Wed 22:10  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants