Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 30, 2023

Oslo BK D-liga Vårserie 4/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Adam Tumidajewicz
5 (3/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
7
2 Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
4
3 Mikko Virtanen
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
3
3 Cuong Quach
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
3
5 Ayet Rahimi
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
5 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
0
7 Ketil Blix
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
7 Per Ditlef Faye
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
Entry deadline Jan 30, 2023, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 30, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Rankings D-liga Vårserie 2023
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Adam Tumidajewicz 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
3 Ayet Rahimi 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
4 Ketil Blix 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mikko Virtanen 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 2
2 Cuong Quach 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 2
3 Mona Søvold Sunde 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.273 1
4 Per Ditlef Faye 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 0 0 0 0.462 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
149
Norway
Adam Tumidajewicz
126
Mon 18:11  Table 4
2-A   
Norway
Ketil Blix
104
Norway
Ayet Rahimi
175
Mon 18:11  Table 2
3-B   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
152
Norway
Cuong Quach
175
Mon 18:11  Table 5
4-B   
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
127
Norway
Per Ditlef Faye
150
Mon 18:11  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 3
5-A   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
149
Norway
Ayet Rahimi
175
Mon 18:59  Table 4
6-A   
Norway
Adam Tumidajewicz
126
Norway
Ketil Blix
104
Mon 18:59  Table 2
7-B   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
152
Norway
Per Ditlef Faye
150
Mon 18:52  Table 5
8-B   
Norway
Cuong Quach
175
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
127
Mon 18:52  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 3
9-A   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
149
Norway
Ketil Blix
104
Mon 19:33  Table 2
10-A   
Norway
Ayet Rahimi
175
Norway
Adam Tumidajewicz
126
Mon 19:33  Table 4
11-B   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
152
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
127
Mon 19:40  Table 5
12-B   
Norway
Per Ditlef Faye
150
Norway
Cuong Quach
175
Mon 19:40  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
149
Norway
Cuong Quach
175
Mon 20:21  Table 6
14   
Norway
Adam Tumidajewicz
126
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
127
Mon 20:21  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
15   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
149
Norway
Adam Tumidajewicz
126
Mon 21:25  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants