Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 16, 2023

Oslo BK D-liga Vårserie 2/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erik Sørensen
7 (6/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
7
2 Ayet Rahimi
7 (3/4) 27 (12/15)
44%
4
3 Adam Tumidajewicz
6 (3/3) 27 (12/15)
44%
3
4 Ketil Blix
6 (3/3) 28 (15/13)
54%
3
5 Kjetil Nordal
6 (3/3) 25 (13/12)
52%
0
6 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
6 (2/4) 27 (12/15)
44%
0
7 Per Ditlef Faye
6 (2/4) 24 (11/13)
46%
0
Entry deadline Jan 16, 2023, 6:01 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 16, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Rankings D-liga Vårserie 2023
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Erik Sørensen 6 5 0 1 16 9 7 0 0 0 0.64 5
2 Ayet Rahimi 6 3 0 3 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 3
3 Adam Tumidajewicz 6 3 0 3 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 3
4 Ketil Blix 6 3 0 3 15 13 2 0 0 0 0.536 3
5 Kjetil Nordal 6 3 0 3 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 3
6 Astrid E. Pedersen 6 2 0 4 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 2
7 Per Ditlef Faye 6 2 0 4 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Adam Tumidajewicz
175
Norway
Erik Sørensen
181
Mon 18:10  Table 5
2   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
Norway
Per Ditlef Faye
175
Mon 18:10  Table 6
3   
Norway
Ayet Rahimi
175
Norway
Ketil Blix
107
Mon 18:10  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 3
4   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
181
Norway
Per Ditlef Faye
175
Mon 19:11  Table 6
5   
Norway
Adam Tumidajewicz
175
Norway
Ketil Blix
107
Mon 18:50  Table 2
6   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
149
Mon 19:11  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 3
7   
Norway
Per Ditlef Faye
175
Norway
Ketil Blix
107
Mon 19:45  Table 2
8   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
181
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
149
Mon 19:45  Table 6
9   
Norway
Adam Tumidajewicz
175
Norway
Ayet Rahimi
175
Mon 19:43  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 3
10   
Norway
Ketil Blix
107
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
149
Mon 21:52  Table 2
11   
Norway
Per Ditlef Faye
175
Norway
Ayet Rahimi
175
Mon 21:40  Table 5
12   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
181
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
Mon 20:07  Table 6

Round 5

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
149
Norway
Ayet Rahimi
175
Mon 20:35  Table 7
14   
Norway
Ketil Blix
107
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
Mon 20:55  Table 2
15   
Norway
Per Ditlef Faye
175
Norway
Adam Tumidajewicz
175
Mon 20:55  Table 6

Round 6

Race to 3
16   
Norway
Ayet Rahimi
175
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
Mon 22:07  Table 5
17   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
149
Norway
Adam Tumidajewicz
175
Mon 22:21  Table 6
18   
Norway
Ketil Blix
107
Norway
Erik Sørensen
181
Mon 22:22  Table 2

Round 7

Race to 3
19   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
Norway
Adam Tumidajewicz
175
Mon 22:55  Table 2
20   
Norway
Ayet Rahimi
175
Norway
Erik Sørensen
181
Mon 21:13  Table 5
21   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
149
Norway
Per Ditlef Faye
175
Mon 22:53  Table 6

Final

Race to 1
22   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
181
Norway
Ayet Rahimi
Mon 23:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants