Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 17, 2022

Oslo BK D-liga Høstserie 7/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Stian Wium
6 (5/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
15
2 Isa Malik
7 (6/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
8
3 Ulrika Eriksson
6 (3/3) 28 (15/13)
54%
4
3 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
5 (4/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
4
5 Runar Leiren
6 (3/3) 26 (13/13)
50%
2
5 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
2
7 Kjetil Nordal
6 (3/3) 27 (15/12)
56%
0
7 Philippe Béal
5 (2/3) 22 (12/10)
55%
0
9 Romain Rolland
6 (3/3) 26 (13/13)
50%
0
9 Erik Sørensen
5 (2/3) 19 (10/9)
53%
0
11 Mikko Virtanen
5 (0/5) 16 (1/15)
6%
0
11 Ketil Blix
6 (2/4) 26 (10/16)
38%
0
13 Herman Aleksander Wium
6 (1/5) 23 (7/16)
30%
0
8880 Nikola Tadijanovic
Østkanten Biljardklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Oct 17, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 17, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Rankings D-liga Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Astrid E. Pedersen

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Isa Malik 6 6 0 0 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 6
2 Ulrika Eriksson 6 3 0 3 15 13 2 0 0 0 0.536 3
3 Runar Leiren 6 3 0 3 13 13 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Kjetil Nordal 6 3 0 3 15 12 3 0 0 0 0.556 3
5 Romain Rolland 6 3 0 3 13 13 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
6 Ketil Blix 6 2 0 4 10 16 -6 0 0 0 0.385 2
7 Herman Aleksander Wium 6 1 0 5 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stian Wium 5 4 0 1 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 4
2 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz 5 4 0 1 12 7 5 1 0 0 0.632 4
3 Astrid E. Pedersen 5 3 0 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 3
4 Philippe Béal 5 2 0 3 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 2
5 Erik Sørensen 5 2 0 3 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
6 Mikko Virtanen 5 0 0 5 1 15 -14 0 0 0 0.063 0
7 Nikola Tadijanovic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Norway
Herman Wium
161
Sweden
Ulrika Eriksson
139
Mon 18:03  Table 2
2-A   
Norway
Romain Rolland
198
Norway
Runar Leiren
128
Mon 18:03  Table 4
3-A   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
134
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Mon 18:03  Table 1
4-B   
Norway
Stian Wium
192
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
163
Mon 18:03  Table 5
5-B   
Norway
Philippe Béal
175
Croatia
Nikola Tadijanovic
157
Mon 18:03  Table 6
6-B   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
158
Norway
Erik Sørensen
125
Mon 18:03  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 3
7-A   
Sweden
Ulrika Eriksson
139
Norway
Runar Leiren
128
Mon 18:48  Table 2
8-A   
Norway
Herman Wium
161
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Mon 18:49  Table 1
9-A   
Norway
Romain Rolland
198
Norway
Isa Malik
173
Mon 18:32  Table 7
10-B   
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
163
Croatia
Nikola Tadijanovic
157
Mon 18:56  Table 8
11-B   
Norway
Stian Wium
192
Norway
Erik Sørensen
125
Mon 18:40  Table 5
12-B   
Norway
Philippe Béal
175
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
136
Mon 18:56  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 3
13-A   
Norway
Runar Leiren
128
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Mon 19:46  Table 1
14-A   
Sweden
Ulrika Eriksson
139
Norway
Isa Malik
173
Mon 19:15  Table 2
15-A   
Norway
Herman Wium
161
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
134
Mon 19:46  Table 2
16-B   
Croatia
Nikola Tadijanovic
157
Norway
Erik Sørensen
125
Mon 19:23  Table 5
17-B   
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
163
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
136
Mon 19:22  Table 8
18-B   
Norway
Stian Wium
192
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
158
Mon 19:22  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 3
19-A   
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Norway
Isa Malik
173
Mon 20:26  Table 1
20-A   
Norway
Runar Leiren
128
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
134
Mon 20:26  Table 5
21-A   
Sweden
Ulrika Eriksson
139
Norway
Romain Rolland
198
Mon 19:48  Table 5
22-B   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
125
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
136
Mon 19:53  Table 8
23-B   
Croatia
Nikola Tadijanovic
157
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
158
Mon 19:57  Table 6
24-B   
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
163
R1
Norway
Philippe Béal
175
Mon 19:54  Table 9

Round 5

Race to 3
25-A   
Norway
Isa Malik
173
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
134
Mon 21:01  Table 5
26-A   
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Norway
Romain Rolland
198
Mon 20:44  Table 1
27-A   
Norway
Runar Leiren
128
Norway
Herman Wium
161
Mon 21:05  Table 13
28-B   
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
136
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
158
Mon 20:38  Table 6
29-B   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
125
Norway
Philippe Béal
175
Mon 20:56  Table 9
30-B   
Croatia
Nikola Tadijanovic
157
Norway
Stian Wium
192
Mon 20:44  Table 8

Round 6

Race to 3
31-A   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
134
Norway
Romain Rolland
198
Mon 21:34  Table 5
32-A   
Norway
Isa Malik
173
Norway
Herman Wium
161
Mon 21:35  Table 2
33-A   
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Sweden
Ulrika Eriksson
139
Mon 21:12  Table 1
34-B   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
158
Norway
Philippe Béal
175
Mon 21:31  Table 6
35-B   
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
136
Norway
Stian Wium
192
Mon 21:32  Table 8
36-B   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
125
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
163
Mon 21:36  Table 4

Round 7

Race to 3
37-A   
Norway
Romain Rolland
198
Norway
Herman Wium
161
Mon 22:28  Table 2
38-A   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
134
Sweden
Ulrika Eriksson
139
Mon 22:14  Table 5
39-A   
Norway
Isa Malik
173
Norway
Runar Leiren
128
Mon 22:28  Table 4
40-B   
Norway
Philippe Béal
175
Norway
Stian Wium
192
Mon 22:37  Table 8
41-B   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
158
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
163
Mon 22:37  Table 6
42-B   
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
136
Croatia
Nikola Tadijanovic
157
Mon 22:18  Table 7

Final

Race to 2
43   
Norway
Isa Malik
173
Norway
Stian Wium
192
Mon 23:28  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants