Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 28, 2022

Oslo BK D-liga Høstserie 13/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Amir Khan
5 (5/0) 22 (15/7)
68%
15
2 Ketil Blix
5 (2/3) 24 (12/12)
50%
8
3 Kjetil Nordal
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
4
3 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
4
5 Isa Malik
3 (2/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
5 Philippe Béal
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
2
7 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
0
7 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
0
7 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
0
10 Runar Leiren
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
0
10 Erik Sørensen
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
0
10 Live Isachsen
3 (0/3) 15 (6/9)
40%
0
13 Jenny Carine Borrmann
4 (1/3) 18 (8/10)
44%
0
Entry deadline Nov 28, 2022, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 28, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Rankings D-liga Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Astrid E. Pedersen 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Philippe Béal 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen) 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
4 Erik Sørensen 4 2 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 2
5 Jenny Carine Borrmann 4 1 0 3 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kjetil Nordal 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Isa Malik 3 2 0 1 6 7 -1 0 0 0 0.462 2
3 Mona Søvold Sunde 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Live Isachsen 3 0 0 3 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Amir Khan 3 3 0 0 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Ketil Blix 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Runar Leiren 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Norway
Philippe Béal
157
Norway
Jenny Carine Borrmann
125
Mon 18:10  Table 8
2-A   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
169
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
170
Mon 18:10  Table 9
3-B   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
158
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
140
Mon 18:10  Table 10
4-B   
Norway
Isa Malik
197
Norway
Live Isachsen
119
Mon 18:10  Table 11
5-C   
Norway
Amir Khan
193
Norway
Runar Leiren
184
Mon 18:10  Table 12
6-C   
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
190
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Mon 18:10  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 3
7-A   
Norway
Jenny Carine Borrmann
125
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
170
Mon 18:56  Table 1
8-A   
Norway
Philippe Béal
157
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
166
Mon 18:56  Table 8
9-B   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
158
Norway
Live Isachsen
119
Mon 18:56  Table 10
10-B   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
140
Norway
Isa Malik
197
Mon 19:01  Table 10
11-C   
Norway
Amir Khan
193
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Mon 19:07  Table 2
12-C   
Norway
Runar Leiren
184
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
190
Mon 19:08  Table 11

Round 3

Race to 3
13-A   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
170
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
166
Mon 19:44  Table 8
14-A   
Norway
Jenny Carine Borrmann
125
Norway
Erik Sørensen
169
Mon 19:40  Table 9
15-B   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
158
Norway
Isa Malik
197
Mon 20:28  Table 2
16-B   
Norway
Live Isachsen
119
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
140
Mon 20:28  Table 10
17-C   
Norway
Amir Khan
193
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
190
Mon 19:41  Table 11
18-C   
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Norway
Runar Leiren
184
Mon 19:40  Table 2

Round 4

Race to 3
19-A   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
166
Norway
Erik Sørensen
169
Mon 20:33  Table 9
20-A   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
170
Norway
Philippe Béal
157
Mon 20:19  Table 8

Round 5

Race to 3
21-A   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
169
Norway
Philippe Béal
157
Mon 21:04  Table 4
22-A   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
166
Norway
Jenny Carine Borrmann
125
Mon 21:04  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 3
23   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
140
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Mon 22:16  Table 2
24   
Norway
Amir Khan
193
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
170
Mon 22:01  Table 10

Final

Race to 3
25   
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Norway
Amir Khan
193
Mon 22:55  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants