Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 14, 2022

Oslo BK D-liga Høstserie 11/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
12
2 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
6 (5/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
6
3 tor-arne slorafoss
Horten BK
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
3
3 Kjetil Nordal
6 (3/3) 25 (13/12)
52%
3
5 Isa Malik
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
0
5 Ulrika Eriksson
4 (1/3) 19 (8/11)
42%
0
7 Mikko Virtanen
4 (1/3) 17 (7/10)
41%
0
7 Iselin Masternes
5 (2/3) 21 (10/11)
48%
0
9 Runar Leiren
5 (2/3) 18 (7/11)
39%
0
9 Erik Sørensen
4 (1/3) 17 (7/10)
41%
0
11 Philippe Béal
5 (1/4) 22 (8/14)
36%
0
Entry deadline Nov 14, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 14, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Rankings D-liga Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz 4 4 0 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 4
2 tor-arne slorafoss 4 3 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 3
3 Ulrika Eriksson 4 1 0 3 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Mikko Virtanen 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
5 Erik Sørensen 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Astrid E. Pedersen 5 4 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 4
2 Kjetil Nordal 5 3 0 2 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 3
3 Isa Malik 5 3 0 2 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 3
4 Iselin Masternes 5 2 0 3 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
5 Runar Leiren 5 2 0 3 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 2
6 Philippe Béal 5 1 0 4 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
151
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
184
Mon 18:08  Table 4
2-A   
Sweden
Ulrika Eriksson
139
Norway
tor-arne slorafoss
175
Mon 18:08  Table 5
3-B   
Norway
Philippe Béal
166
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
149
Mon 18:08  Table 6
4-B   
Norway
Isa Malik
185
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
143
Mon 18:08  Table 7
5-B   
Norway
Runar Leiren
184
Norway
Iselin Masternes
181
Mon 18:08  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 3
6-A   
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
184
Norway
tor-arne slorafoss
175
Mon 19:02  Table 5
7-A   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
151
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
115
Mon 18:47  Table 7
8-B   
Norway
Philippe Béal
166
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
143
Mon 18:47  Table 8
9-B   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
149
Norway
Iselin Masternes
181
Mon 18:48  Table 6
10-B   
Norway
Isa Malik
185
Norway
Runar Leiren
184
Mon 18:45  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 3
11-A   
Norway
tor-arne slorafoss
175
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
115
Mon 19:35  Table 5
12-A   
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
184
Sweden
Ulrika Eriksson
139
Mon 19:26  Table 4
13-B   
Norway
Philippe Béal
166
Norway
Iselin Masternes
181
Mon 19:26  Table 8
14-B   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
143
Norway
Runar Leiren
184
Mon 19:23  Table 7
15-B   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
149
Norway
Isa Malik
185
Mon 19:27  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 3
16-A   
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
115
Sweden
Ulrika Eriksson
139
Mon 20:12  Table 4
17-A   
Norway
tor-arne slorafoss
175
Norway
Erik Sørensen
151
Mon 20:11  Table 6
18-B   
Norway
Philippe Béal
166
Norway
Runar Leiren
184
Mon 20:16  Table 7
19-B   
Norway
Iselin Masternes
181
Norway
Isa Malik
185
Mon 20:16  Table 8
20-B   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
143
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
149
Mon 20:11  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 3
21-A   
Sweden
Ulrika Eriksson
139
Norway
Erik Sørensen
151
Mon 20:48  Table 5
22-A   
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
115
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
184
Mon 20:49  Table 8
23-B   
Norway
Philippe Béal
166
Norway
Isa Malik
185
Mon 20:58  Table 4
24-B   
Norway
Runar Leiren
184
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
149
Mon 20:58  Table 7
25-B   
Norway
Iselin Masternes
181
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
143
Mon 20:47  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
26   
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
184
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
143
Mon 21:52  Table 8
27   
Norway
tor-arne slorafoss
175
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
149
Mon 21:52  Table 10

Final

Race to 3
28   
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
184
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
149
Mon 22:29  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants