Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 9, 2023

Oslo BK C-liga Vårserie 1/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gary Zacaria
6 (5/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
12
2 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
9
3 Håkon Haukebøe
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
7
3 Øystein Følling
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
7
5 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5
5 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
5
5 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
5
5 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
5
9 Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
3
Show more
9 Pawel Grenz
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
3
9 Bernjard David C Ruiz
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
3
9 Lasse Rognlien
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
3
13 Lobsang Thupten
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
2
13 Wael Handal
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
2
13 Sven Høgdahl
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
2
13 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
2
8880 Amir Khan
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Jan 9, 2023, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 9, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings C-liga Vårserie 2023
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Håkon Haukebøe 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 2
2 Gary Zacaria 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 1 0 0 0.556 2
3 Lasse Rognlien 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1
4 Lobsang Thupten 3 1 0 2 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 1
5 Amir Khan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomas Gryczon 3 3 0 0 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 2 0 0 0.55 2
3 Bernjard David C Ruiz 3 1 0 2 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Sven Høgdahl 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Øystein Følling 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
2 Roger Mølmann 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Pawel Grenz 3 1 0 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 1
4 Andreas Wahr-Hansen 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Pergantis Zalachas 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Kim-Olaf Sørensen 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
3 Andris Viksnins 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 1
4 Wael Handal 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
240
Norway
Lobsang Thupten
225
Mon 18:03  Table 9
2-A   
Norway
Amir Khan
208
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
251
Mon 18:03  Table 10
3-B   
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
219
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
207
Mon 18:03  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
219
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
278
Mon 18:03  Table 1
5-C   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
278
Norway
Øystein Følling
207
Mon 18:03  Table 15
6-C   
Poland
Pawel Grenz
257
Norway
Roger Mølmann
281
Mon 18:03  Table 8
7-D   
Norway
Wael Handal
249
Norway
Andris Viksnins
254
Mon 18:08  Table 16
8-D   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
260
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
228
Mon 18:04  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Norway
Lobsang Thupten
225
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
251
Mon 18:41  Table 9
10-A   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
240
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
249
Mon 18:40  Table 10
11-B   
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
219
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
278
Mon 18:51  Table 3
12-B   
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
207
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
219
Mon 18:51  Table 1
13-C   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
278
Norway
Roger Mølmann
281
Mon 19:01  Table 8
14-C   
Norway
Øystein Følling
207
Poland
Pawel Grenz
257
Mon 19:01  Table 15
15-D   
Norway
Wael Handal
249
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
228
Mon 18:59  Table 7
16-D   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
254
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
260
Mon 18:59  Table 16

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
251
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
249
R1
Mon 19:20  Table 10
18-A   
Norway
Lobsang Thupten
225
Norway
Amir Khan
208
Mon 19:19  Table 9
19-B   
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
219
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
219
Mon 19:28  Table 1
20-B   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
278
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
207
R2
Mon 19:28  Table 16
21-C   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
278
Poland
Pawel Grenz
257
Mon 20:05  Table 7
22-C   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
281
Norway
Øystein Følling
207
Mon 20:05  Table 5
23-D   
Norway
Wael Handal
249
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
260
Mon 19:28  Table 3
24-D   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
228
Norway
Andris Viksnins
254
Mon 19:19  Table 7

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
249
Norway
Amir Khan
208
R1
Mon 19:59  Table 8
26-A   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
251
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
240
Mon 19:59  Table 9

Round 5

Race to 4
27-A   
Norway
Amir Khan
208
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
240
  Table 9
28-A   
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
249
Norway
Lobsang Thupten
225
Mon 20:22  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
29   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
240
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
207
Mon 20:51  Table 8
30   
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
249
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
219
Mon 20:51  Table 1
31   
Norway
Øystein Følling
207
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
260
Mon 20:51  Table 6
32   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
281
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
228
Mon 20:51  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
33   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
240
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
249
Mon 21:24  Table 1
34   
Norway
Øystein Følling
207
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
228
Mon 21:32  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
35   
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
249
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
228
Mon 21:51  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants