Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2022

Oslo BK C-liga Høstserie 6/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ib Christiansen
6 (5/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
15
2 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
8
3 Alexander Mcfarlane
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
4
3 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
4
5 Morten Bjellås
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
2
5 Bernjard David C Ruiz
4 (3/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
2
7 Øystein Følling
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
0
7 Tor Bugten
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
0
7 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
0
10 Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
0
10 Ole Andreas Sandvik
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
0
10 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
0
13 Lasse Rognlien
4 (0/4) 22 (6/16)
27%
0
13 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
4 (0/4) 26 (10/16)
38%
0
13 Leif Norvald Nilsen
4 (1/3) 20 (7/13)
35%
0
Entry deadline Oct 10, 2022, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 10, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings C-liga Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ib Christiansen 4 3 0 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 3
2 Roger Mølmann 4 3 0 1 14 7 7 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Tor Bugten 4 2 0 2 11 11 0 1 0 0 0.5 2
4 Andris Viksnins 4 2 0 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 2
5 Lasse Rognlien 4 0 0 4 6 16 -10 0 0 0 0.273 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marius Solvang 4 4 0 0 16 7 9 0 0 0 0.696 4
2 Bernjard David C Ruiz 4 3 0 1 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
3 Øystein Følling 4 2 0 2 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 2
4 Ole Andreas Sandvik 4 1 0 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 1
5 Johannes Ulsund 4 0 0 4 10 16 -6 0 0 0 0.385 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Alexander Mcfarlane 4 3 0 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 3
2 Morten Bjellås 4 2 0 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 2
3 Tomas Gryczon 4 2 0 2 13 12 1 1 0 0 0.52 2
4 Ida Amundsen Holtet 4 2 0 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 2
5 Leif Norvald Nilsen 4 1 0 3 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
R1
Norway
Roger Mølmann
251
Mon 18:00  Table 3
2-A   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
237
Norway
Andris Viksnins
260
Mon 17:59  Table 4
3-B   
Norway
Øystein Følling
213
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
272
  Table 5
4-B   
Norway
Marius Solvang
272
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
251
Mon 18:00  Table 6
5-C   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
204
Norway
Morten Bjellås
225
Mon 18:00  Table 7
6-C   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
266
Mon 18:00  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
251
Norway
Andris Viksnins
260
Mon 18:40  Table 4
8-A   
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
275
Mon 18:43  Table 5
9-B   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
272
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
251
Mon 18:54  Table 6
10-B   
Norway
Øystein Følling
213
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
221
Mon 18:40  Table 3
11-C   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
225
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
266
Mon 18:47  Table 8
12-C   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
204
Zambia
Alexander Mcfarlane
225
Mon 18:47  Table 11

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
260
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
275
Mon 19:37  Table 7
14-A   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
251
Norway
Ib Christiansen
237
  Table 3
15-B   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
251
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
221
Mon 19:41  Table 5
16-B   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
272
Norway
Marius Solvang
272
Mon 19:43  Table 6
17-C   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
266
Zambia
Alexander Mcfarlane
225
Mon 19:35  Table 8
18-C   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
225
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
275
Norway
Ib Christiansen
237
Mon 20:15  Table 3
20-A   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
260
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Mon 20:15  Table 6
21-B   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
221
Norway
Marius Solvang
272
Mon 20:22  Table 7
22-B   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
251
Norway
Øystein Følling
213
Mon 20:22  Table 5
23-C   
Zambia
Alexander Mcfarlane
225
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Mon 20:06  Table 8
24-C   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
266
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
204
Mon 20:06  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 4
25-A   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
237
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Mon 20:57  Table 5
26-A   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
275
Norway
Roger Mølmann
251
Mon 20:57  Table 6
27-B   
Norway
Marius Solvang
272
Norway
Øystein Følling
213
Mon 20:56  Table 7
28-B   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
221
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
272
Mon 20:57  Table 3
29-C   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
204
R1
  Table 8
30-C   
Zambia
Alexander Mcfarlane
225
Norway
Morten Bjellås
225
Mon 20:48  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
31   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
237
Norway
Roger Mølmann
251
Mon 21:32  Table 7
32   
Norway
Marius Solvang
272
Zambia
Alexander Mcfarlane
225
Mon 21:32  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
33   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
237
Norway
Marius Solvang
272
Mon 22:27  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants