Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 12, 2022

Oslo BK C-liga Høstserie 15/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gary Zacaria
7 (6/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
12
2 Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
6
3 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
6 (4/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
3
3 Lasse Rognlien
6 (4/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
3
5 Vijay Jadhav
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
0
5 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
0
7 Wael Handal
Oslo BK
5 (2/3) 31 (15/16)
48%
0
7 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
5 (2/3) 30 (13/17)
43%
0
9 Øystein Følling
5 (1/4) 30 (12/18)
40%
0
9 Pawel Grenz
5 (1/4) 28 (10/18)
36%
0
11 Sven Høgdahl
5 (1/4) 27 (10/17)
37%
0
11 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
5 (1/4) 29 (12/17)
41%
0
Entry deadline Dec 12, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 12, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings C-liga Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lasse Rognlien 5 4 0 1 19 11 8 0 0 0 0.633 4
2 Andris Viksnins 5 4 0 1 19 11 8 0 0 0 0.633 4
3 Tomas Gryczon 5 3 0 2 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Wael Handal 5 2 0 3 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 2
5 Pawel Grenz 5 1 0 4 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 1
6 Sven Høgdahl 5 1 0 4 10 17 -7 0 0 0 0.37 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz 5 4 0 1 18 11 7 1 0 0 0.621 4
2 Gary Zacaria 5 4 0 1 17 9 8 0 0 0 0.654 4
3 Vijay Jadhav 5 3 0 2 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Pergantis Zalachas 5 2 0 3 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 2
5 Øystein Følling 5 1 0 4 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 1
6 Rune Fevang 5 1 0 4 12 17 -5 0 0 0 0.414 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Norway
Wael Handal
222
Poland
Pawel Grenz
266
Mon 18:21  Table 4
2-A   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
245
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
216
Mon 18:21  Table 1
3-A   
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
228
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
245
Mon 18:21  Table 5
4-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
231
Norway
Øystein Følling
219
Mon 18:21  Table 7
5-B   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
201
Norway
Rune Fevang
225
Mon 18:21  Table 8
6-B   
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
225
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
201
Mon 18:21  Table 9

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Norway
Wael Handal
222
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
216
Mon 18:50  Table 1
8-A   
Poland
Pawel Grenz
266
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
245
Mon 19:01  Table 4
9-A   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
245
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
228
Mon 19:01  Table 5
10-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
231
Norway
Rune Fevang
225
Mon 19:06  Table 7
11-B   
Norway
Øystein Følling
219
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
201
Mon 19:06  Table 8
12-B   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
201
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
225
Mon 18:50  Table 9

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Norway
Wael Handal
222
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
245
Mon 19:35  Table 4
14-A   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
216
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
228
Mon 19:30  Table 1
15-A   
Poland
Pawel Grenz
266
Norway
Andris Viksnins
245
Mon 19:35  Table 5
16-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
231
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
201
R1
Mon 19:46  Table 7
17-B   
Norway
Rune Fevang
225
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
225
Mon 19:44  Table 9
18-B   
Norway
Øystein Følling
219
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
201
Mon 19:46  Table 8

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Norway
Wael Handal
222
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
228
Mon 20:12  Table 4
20-A   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
245
Norway
Andris Viksnins
245
Mon 20:13  Table 5
21-A   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
216
Poland
Pawel Grenz
266
Mon 20:13  Table 1
22-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
231
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
225
Mon 20:08  Table 7
23-B   
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
201
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
201
Mon 20:08  Table 8
24-B   
Norway
Rune Fevang
225
Norway
Øystein Følling
219
Mon 20:08  Table 9

Round 5

Race to 4
25-A   
Norway
Wael Handal
222
Norway
Andris Viksnins
245
Mon 20:47  Table 4
26-A   
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
228
Poland
Pawel Grenz
266
Mon 20:47  Table 5
27-A   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
245
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
216
Mon 20:48  Table 1
28-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
231
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
201
Mon 20:35  Table 7
29-B   
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
225
Norway
Øystein Følling
219
Mon 20:38  Table 8
30-B   
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
201
Norway
Rune Fevang
225
Mon 20:38  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
31   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
245
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
225
Mon 21:34  Table 1
32   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
245
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
201
Mon 21:33  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
33   
Philippines
Gary Zacaria
225
Norway
Andris Viksnins
245
Mon 22:11  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants