Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12, 2022

Oslo BK C-Liga Høstserie 2/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tor Bugten
6 (5/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
8
2 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
6 (3/3) 26 (14/12)
54%
4
3 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
0
4 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
5 (2/3) 20 (9/11)
45%
0
5 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
5 (2/3) 21 (10/11)
48%
0
6 Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
5 (1/4) 21 (7/14)
33%
0
Entry deadline Sep 12, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 12, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Rankings C-liga Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon and Kim Soo Garmark (kimgarmark@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tor Bugten 5 4 0 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 4
2 Pergantis Zalachas 5 3 0 2 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 3
3 Johannes Ulsund 5 3 0 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 3
4 Ida Amundsen Holtet 5 2 0 3 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 2
5 Tomas Gryczon 5 2 0 3 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
6 Andris Viksnins 5 1 0 4 7 14 -7 0 0 0 0.333 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
266
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
Mon 18:08  Table 2
2   
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
251
Mon 18:10  Table 5
3   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
225
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
207
Mon 18:10  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 3
4   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
266
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
251
Mon 18:25  Table 2
5   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
207
Mon 18:33  Table 5
6   
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
225
Mon 18:10  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 3
7   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
266
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
207
Mon 18:10  Table 5
8   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
251
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
225
Mon 18:10  Table 2
9   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Mon 18:11  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 3
10   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
266
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
225
Mon 18:11  Table 6
11   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
207
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Mon 18:11  Table 5
12   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
251
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
Mon 18:11  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
266
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Mon 20:08  Table 5
14   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
225
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
Mon 20:08  Table 6
15   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
207
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
251
Mon 19:53  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
16   
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
Mon 20:38  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants