Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 2, 2020

Oslo BK Advanced Bragging Rights Qualifying

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
2 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
3 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
3 Andris Viksninsh
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
5 Christian Moberg
Vestby BK
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
5 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
9 Per christian Slåtta
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
Entry deadline Nov 2, 2020, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 2, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338) and Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
9 ball distanse 5 4 på tapersiden- kvalifisering Bragging Rights

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Mon 18:15  Table 5
3   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Petter Olsen
 
5   
Andris Viksninsh
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 18:15  Table 7
7   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 18:15  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Christian Moberg
Mon 18:52  Table 11
10   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:16  Table 9
11   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 18:51  Table 7
12   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:14  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
16   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 20:19  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
19   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 19:03  Table 9
20   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:49  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 20:57  Table 5
22   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Mon 20:57  Table 11
23   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:57  Table 7
24   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 20:57  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Mon 22:06  Table 11
26   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 22:06  Table 9

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 22:57  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment