Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 7, 2022

Oslo BK Advanced 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 40 (25/15)
63%
50
2 Grzegorz Tabor
5 (4/1) 31 (22/9)
71%
46
3 Andris Viksnins
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
40
3 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
40
5 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
35
5 Bernjard David C Ruiz
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
35
5 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
35
5 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
35
9 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
30
9 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
30
9 Per christian Slåtta
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
30
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
30
Entry deadline Feb 7, 2022, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 7, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Adv 2022 tel Løkka
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344) and Ida Amundsen Holtet (ida.rbk@hotmail.com, 41210230)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 18:20  Table 6
2   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Grzegorz Tabor
Mon 18:23  Table 3
3   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 18:20  Table 7
4   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Mon 18:24  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 19:00  Table 6
6   
Norway
Grzegorz Tabor
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:58  Table 9
7   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Jack Nordby
Mon 19:16  Table 4
8   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 19:19  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 20:08  Table 4
10   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:01  Table 3
11   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 19:46  Table 7
12   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 19:57  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Riaz Ali
Mon 20:45  Table 4
14   
Norway
Grzegorz Tabor
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:45  Table 3
15   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 20:45  Table 5
16   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 20:45  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Norway
Grzegorz Tabor
Mon 21:49  Table 4
18   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Mon 21:50  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
19   
Norway
Grzegorz Tabor
Norway
Jack Nordby
Mon 23:01  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants