Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 5, 2021

Oslo BK Advanced 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 24 (20/4)
83%
50
2 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
44
3 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
40
3 Ante Petricevic
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
40
5 Andris Viksninsh
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
34
5 Morten Bjellås
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
34
7 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
34
7 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
34
9 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
26
9 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
26
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
26
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
26
Entry deadline Jul 5, 2021, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 5, 2021, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Advanced Ranking 2021 sommer preseason
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Tore Mo
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 18:03  Table 4
2   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Mon 18:04  Table 5
3   
Croatia
Ante Petricevic
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:04  Table 6
4   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:04  Table 10

Winner round 1

Race to 5
5   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
R1
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 19:24  Table 4
6   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 18:58  Table 7
7   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Croatia
Ante Petricevic
Mon 19:04  Table 5
8   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 18:58  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 19:25  Table 8
10   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Mon 20:42  Table 6
11   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 19:34  Table 6
12   
Andris Viksninsh
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 19:59  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Mon 21:12  Table 6
14   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 21:05  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
15   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
R1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:30  Table 4
16   
Croatia
Ante Petricevic
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Mon 20:46  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 21:37  Table 5
18   
Andris Viksninsh
Croatia
Ante Petricevic
Mon 22:01  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
19   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Croatia
Ante Petricevic
Mon 22:39  Table 5
20   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 22:40  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 23:20  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants