Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 28 - June 26, 2021

Oslo BK Advanced 2021

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 29 (18/11)
62%
100
2 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
87
3 Øyvind Stordahl
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
74
3 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
74
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
61
5 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
61
5 Per christian Slåtta
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
61
5 Ante Petricevic
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
61
9 Andris Viksninsh
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
49
9 Lars Haakon Lunde
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
49
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
49
Entry deadline Jun 28, 2021, 6:05 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 28, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Advanced Ranking 2021 sommer preseason
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
10-ball med vinners brekk, spiller om førstebrekket. Distanse og skjema etter hvor mange som deltar: >11 Round Robin og distanse 4. 12 deltakere og over gir dobbelcup med distanse 4/5. 4 på tapersiden.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Croatia
Ante Petricevic
Mon 18:13  Table 10
2   
Andris Viksninsh
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
Mon 18:13  Table 7
4   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 18:13  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:29  Table 9
6   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 18:14  Table 9
7   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
Mon 18:58 
8   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Mon 19:29 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Croatia
Ante Petricevic
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Mon 20:53 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 
11   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 19:20  Table 6
12   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:31  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 21:40  Table 6
14   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 21:43 
15   
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
Croatia
Ante Petricevic
Mon 21:40  Table 8
16   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 21:40  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 22:35  Table 7
18   
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 22:29  Table 8

Final

Race to 5
19   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 23:26  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants