Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 4, 2022

Oslo BK Advance turnering 4

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 24 (17/7)
71%
2 Tor Bugten
5 (4/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
3 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
3 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
5 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Vijay Jadhav
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Øystein Følling
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Kjetil Nordal
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
13 Mikko Virtanen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Petter Rognlien
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Entry deadline Jul 4, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 4, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon
More info
Husk kontanter
150 kr påmelding
Annenhvert brekk
Uten ranking eller HCP (1 i HCP for amatør)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Mon 18:09  Table 2
3   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
R1
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
Mon 18:11  Table 1
4   
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 18:13  Table 12
5   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 18:15  Table 7
6   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Mon 18:15  Table 8
7   
Norway
Øystein Følling
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Mon 18:15  Table 9
8   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Mon 18:15  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 19:12  Table 8
10   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 19:00  Table 10
11   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Mon 19:35  Table 7
12   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:28  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
 
14   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
Mon 19:01  Table 1
15   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:35  Table 1
16   
Norway
Øystein Følling
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Mon 19:28  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Mon 20:16  Table 10
18   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
Mon 20:16  Table 8
19   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
Mon 20:28  Table 7
20   
Norway
Øystein Følling
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 20:26  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 22:00  Table 7
22   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 22:00  Table 8
23   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Mon 22:00  Table 9
24   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 22:00  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 3
25   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 22:47  Table 8
26   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 22:40  Table 10

Final

Race to 3
27   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Mon 23:26  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants