Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 27, 2022

Oslo BK Advance turnering 3

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
2 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
3 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
3 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 Øystein Følling
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
5 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Sven Høgdahl
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Per christian Slåtta
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
13 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Eirik Sandaaker
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Petter Rognlien
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Jone Berntsen Stava
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Entry deadline Jun 27, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 27, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon
More info
Husk kontanter.
Amatør spillere får 1 i HCP.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Mon 18:09  Table 1
2   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 18:09  Table 4
3   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 18:09  Table 5
4   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Mon 18:09  Table 6
5   
Norway
Øystein Følling
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 18:09  Table 7
6   
Norway
Tore Mo
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 18:09  Table 8
7   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 18:09  Table 9
8   
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
Mon 18:09  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 18:43  Table 1
10   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 19:24  Table 1
11   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 19:07  Table 5
12   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Mon 18:57  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 18:52  Table 4
14   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Mon 19:22  Table 6
15   
Norway
Øystein Følling
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:09  Table 8
16   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
Mon 18:57  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Mon 20:01  Table 9
18   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 20:00  Table 5
19   
Norway
Øystein Følling
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:04  Table 6
20   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Mon 19:26  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Mon 20:55  Table 5
22   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:55  Table 6
23   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Øystein Følling
Mon 20:55  Table 9
24   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Mon 20:55  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 21:41  Table 10
26   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 21:49  Table 9

Final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 22:38  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants