Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 20, 2022

Oslo BK Advance turnering 2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
7 (4/3) 36 (18/18)
50%
2 Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
3 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
6 (2/4) 26 (11/15)
42%
3 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 26 (17/9)
65%
5 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
5 (2/3) 20 (7/13)
35%
6 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (1/4) 22 (9/13)
41%
Entry deadline Jun 20, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 20, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon (tomas.gryczon@gmail.com)
More info
Husk kontanter

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andris Viksnins 5 4 0 1 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 4
2 Roger Mølmann 5 4 0 1 14 5 9 0 0 0 0.737 4
3 Pergantis Zalachas 5 2 0 3 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 2
4 Tomas Gryczon 5 2 0 3 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 2
5 Johannes Ulsund 5 2 0 3 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 2
6 Stig Nesvik 5 1 0 4 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:09  Table 1
2   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:09  Table 3
3   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 18:09  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 3
4   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:40  Table 1
5   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 18:40  Table 3
6   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 18:40  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 3
7   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 19:20  Table 3
8   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:20  Table 1
9   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 19:20  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 3
10   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:55  Table 1
11   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 19:55  Table 3
12   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:55  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 20:39  Table 1
14   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:39  Table 3
15   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 20:39  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
16   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 21:19  Table 1
17   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 21:19  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
18   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 22:19  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants