Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 29, 2022

Oslo BK Advance turnering 11

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tor Bugten
5 (5/0) 26 (19/7)
73%
2 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
3 Runar Leiren
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
3 Øystein Følling
4 (3/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
5 Vijay Jadhav
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
5 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Ketil Blix
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
13 Kevin Jensen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Kathrine Eikeseth
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Andreas War-Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
Entry deadline Aug 29, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 29, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Ketil Blix
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
Mon 18:00  Table 1
3   
Norway
Kathrine Eikeseth
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:01  Table 2
4   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 18:01  Table 5
5   
Norway
Kevin Jensen
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 18:00  Table 6
6   
Norway
Runar Leiren
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:01  Table 7
7   
Norway
Andreas War-Hansen
Norway
Øystein Følling
Mon 18:01  Table 8
8   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Norway
Jack Nordby
Mon 18:01  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
Mon 18:49  Table 5
10   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 18:51  Table 6
11   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:57  Table 10
12   
Norway
Øystein Følling
Norway
Jack Nordby
Mon 18:56  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Ketil Blix
 
14   
Norway
Kathrine Eikeseth
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:52  Table 2
15   
Norway
Kevin Jensen
Norway
Runar Leiren
Mon 18:57  Table 7
16   
Norway
Andreas War-Hansen
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Mon 18:57  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Norway
Ketil Blix
Norway
Jack Nordby
Mon 19:46  Table 1
18   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 20:03  Table 10
19   
Norway
Runar Leiren
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 20:04  Table 7
20   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
Mon 19:51  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Runar Leiren
Mon 20:45  Table 1
22   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Jack Nordby
Mon 20:46  Table 2
23   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
Mon 20:46  Table 7
24   
Norway
Øystein Følling
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 20:46  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Runar Leiren
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 21:38  Table 1
26   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Øystein Følling
Mon 21:40  Table 10

Final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 22:27  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants