Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 22, 2022

Oslo BK Advance turnering 10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Unique BK
6 (5/1) 30 (22/8)
73%
2 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
3 Sven Høgdahl
6 (4/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
3 Tor Bugten
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
5 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
5 Andreas War-Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
Show more
9 Kjetil Nordal
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Kevin Jensen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Kathrine Eikeseth
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Morten Bjellås
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Ketil Belix
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Eirik Sandaaker
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Per christian Slåtta
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Leif Norvald Nilsen
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Entry deadline Aug 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Mon 18:03  Table 2
2   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Tor Bugten
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Mon 18:03  Table 4
4   
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 18:03  Table 5
5   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 18:03  Table 1
6   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:03  Table 6
7   
Norway
Ketil Belix
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 18:03  Table 7
8   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Norway
Kathrine Eikeseth
Mon 18:03  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
Mon 18:52  Table 2
10   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
Mon 18:03  Table 9
11   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 18:50  Table 4
12   
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 19:04  Table 5
13   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 18:59  Table 9
14   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Mon 19:21  Table 6
15   
Norway
Kevin Jensen
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Mon 18:42  Table 7
16   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 19:16  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 19:48  Table 8
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Kevin Jensen
 
19   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Mon 19:49  Table 6
20   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:34  Table 9
21   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Mon 19:59  Table 5
22   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:32  Table 4
23   
Norway
Ketil Belix
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
Mon 18:55  Table 1
24   
Norway
Kathrine Eikeseth
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
Mon 19:41  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:59  Table 1
26   
Norway
Riaz Ali
R1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:59  Table 10
27   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Kathrine Eikeseth
Mon 20:59  Table 4
28   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Kevin Jensen
Mon 20:59  Table 5
29   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
Mon 20:59  Table 6
30   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Mon 20:59  Table 7
31   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Mon 20:59  Table 8
32   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Mon 20:59  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
33   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Riaz Ali
Mon 21:41  Table 10
34   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 22:03  Table 4
35   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Mon 21:56  Table 6
36   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Mon 21:40  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
37   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 22:50  Table 1
38   
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Mon 22:36  Table 10

Final

Race to 4
39   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Mon 23:31  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants