Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25, 2023

Open Cash - Multiball - Zielone 9 (Turniej-51)

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bartek Tyranowski
6 (6/0) 30 (24/6)
80%
100
2 Paweł Bajsarowicz
8 (6/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
87
3 Andrzej Skupień
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
74
3 Mariusz Gołdyn
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
74
5 Patryk Peret
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
61
5 Wladimir Nikolin
6 (4/2) 31 (20/11)
65%
61
5 Mariusz Chaberski
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
61
5 Sylwester Wołkowski
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
61
9 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
49
Show more
9 Piotr Kotowski
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
49
9 Piotr Winiarz
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
49
9 Marcin Lewicki
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
49
13 Artur Lisowski
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
37
13 Konrad Chrzanowski
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
37
13 Gabriel Muzolf
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
37
13 Konrad Adasiewicz
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
17 Mariusz Górski
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
29
17 Illia Kyselov
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Michał Matuszczyk
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
29
17 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
29
17 Agnieszka Lewicka
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Maciej Łabuz
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
29
17 Filip Hennig
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
29
17 Krzysztof Hardek
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
29
25 Alan Lewicki Drop$
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
22
Starts Jan 25, 2023, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Tajny Ranking Poniedziałkowców TCF-2022
Organizer TCF HUB Centrum Sportu
Contact Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil (bilardoholik.pc@interia.pl)
More info
Wpisowe : 30 pln
Kobiety/Młodzież : 20 pln
Do 4 wygranych partii
Rozpoczęcie : 18.30 (walkowery od 19.00)
Maksymalna ilość graczy : 32

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Marcin Lewicki
Poland
Mariusz Górski
Wed 18:21  Table 1
3   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Poland
Alan Lewicki Drop$
Wed 18:21  Table 2
4   
Scotland
Gabriel Muzolf
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
Wed 18:21  Table 8
5   
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Maciej Łabuz
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Wed 18:43  Table 2
7   
Poland
Sylwester Wołkowski
Poland
Filip Hennig
Wed 18:21  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Agnieszka Lewicka
 
9   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Walk Over
 
10   
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Konrad Adasiewicz
Wed 18:21  Table 11
11   
North Macedonia
Wladimir Nikolin
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Wed 18:21  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
13   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Wed 18:22  Table 12
15   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Krzysztof Hardek
Wed 18:22  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Marcin Lewicki
Wed 19:09  Table 1
18   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Scotland
Gabriel Muzolf
Wed 18:53  Table 8
19   
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Wed 19:09  Table 2
20   
Poland
Sylwester Wołkowski
Poland
Agnieszka Lewicka
Wed 19:07  Table 10
21   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Mariusz Chaberski
Wed 19:01  Table 11
22   
North Macedonia
Wladimir Nikolin
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Wed 19:15  Table 9
23   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Wed 18:54  Table 12
24   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Wed 19:12  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Górski
 
26   
Poland
Alan Lewicki Drop$
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
Wed 18:51  Table 9
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Łabuz
 
28   
Poland
Filip Hennig
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Adasiewicz
 
30   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
32   
Poland
Krzysztof Hardek
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Mariusz Górski
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Wed 19:49  Table 9
34   
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Wed 19:17  Table 12
35   
Poland
Maciej Łabuz
North Macedonia
Wladimir Nikolin
Wed 19:51  Table 2
36   
Poland
Filip Hennig
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Wed 19:51  Table 11
37   
Poland
Konrad Adasiewicz
Poland
Agnieszka Lewicka
Wed 19:55  Table 10
38   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Wed 20:07  Table 8
39   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Scotland
Gabriel Muzolf
Wed 19:27  Table 8
40   
Poland
Krzysztof Hardek
Poland
Marcin Lewicki
Wed 19:35  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Patryk Peret
Wed 19:44  Table 7
42   
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
Poland
Sylwester Wołkowski
Wed 20:10  Table 1
43   
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Wed 20:15  Table 12
44   
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Wed 20:19  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Wed 20:20  Table 9
46   
North Macedonia
Wladimir Nikolin
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Wed 20:25  Table 11
47   
Poland
Konrad Adasiewicz
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Wed 20:47  Table 7
48   
Scotland
Gabriel Muzolf
Poland
Marcin Lewicki
Wed 20:24  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Poland
Sylwester Wołkowski
Wed 20:54  Table 1
50   
North Macedonia
Wladimir Nikolin
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Wed 21:29  Table 8
51   
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Wed 21:17  Table 7
52   
Poland
Marcin Lewicki
Mariusz Chaberski
Wed 20:52  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Wed 21:56  Table 7
54   
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
North Macedonia
Wladimir Nikolin
Wed 21:59  Table 8
55   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Sylwester Wołkowski
Wed 21:44  Table 1
56   
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Mariusz Chaberski
Wed 21:22  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
Wed 22:46  Table 8
58   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Wed 22:26  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Wed 23:16  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants