Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 21, 2020

Onsdagscup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tom Eksell
Malmö Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 46 (28/18)
61%
125
2 Jonathan Croese
Malmö Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
100
3 Lukas Andersson
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
75
3 Almin Salkic
Malmö Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
75
5 Stephan Andersson
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
60
5 Robert Olsson
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
60
5 Luqman Malik
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
60
5 Robert Logrell
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
60
9 per beckman
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
45
9 Kalle Stenflo
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
45
9 Muhammed Mahdi
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
45
9 Dragos Tone
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
45
13 Roger Olsson
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
45
13 Clas Carlbom
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
45
13 Vedat Shala
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
45
Entry deadline Oct 21, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 21, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Onsdagscup
Organizer Malmö Biljardklubb
Contact Roger Olsson (rogols68@gmail.com, 0762641706)
More info
Handicap-tävling på Royal Poolhall & Restaurant.
150 kr i startavgift varav 50 går till hallen.
Resterande 100 till prispengar.
Vi tar Swish och kontanter.
Prispengsfördelning beslutas också beroende på antal spelare.
Ingen dresscode.

Turneringen är öppen för alla inte bara Malmö BK spelare.

Tekning. Varannan sprängning. Kitchenrules. Ingen Golden Brake.

Välkomna!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
Jonathan Croese
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
2
Sweden
Kalle Stenflo
2
Wed 18:26  Table 5
3   
Sweden
Luqman Malik
1
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
-3
Wed 18:26  Table 6
4   
Sweden
Roger Olsson
1
Sweden
Dragos Tone
3
Wed 18:26  Table 7
5   
Sweden
per beckman
2
Sweden
Stephan Andersson
1
Wed 18:26  Table 15
6   
Sweden
Vedat Shala
3
Sweden
Robert Logrell
2
Wed 18:26  Table 9
7   
Sweden
Tom Eksell
0
Sweden
Almin Salkic
-2
Wed 18:26  Table 10
8   
Sweden
Muhammed Mahdi
2
Sweden
Clas Carlbom
2
Wed 18:30  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Netherlands
Jonathan Croese
1
Sweden
Kalle Stenflo
2
Wed 19:20  Table 6
10   
Sweden
Luqman Malik
1
Sweden
Dragos Tone
3
Wed 19:40  Table 11
11   
Sweden
per beckman
2
Sweden
Robert Logrell
2
Wed 19:27  Table 5
12   
Sweden
Almin Salkic
-2
R2
Sweden
Muhammed Mahdi
2
Wed 19:20  Table 15

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robert Olsson
 
14   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
-3
Sweden
Roger Olsson
1
Wed 19:29  Table 7
15   
Sweden
Stephan Andersson
1
Sweden
Vedat Shala
3
Wed 19:27  Table 9
16   
Sweden
Tom Eksell
0
Sweden
Clas Carlbom
2
  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
2
Sweden
Muhammed Mahdi
2
Wed 19:55  Table 15
18   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
-3
Sweden
per beckman
2
Wed 20:10  Table 7
19   
Sweden
Stephan Andersson
1
Sweden
Dragos Tone
3
Wed 20:15  Table 9
20   
Sweden
Tom Eksell
0
Sweden
Kalle Stenflo
2
Wed 20:15  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Netherlands
Jonathan Croese
1
R1
Sweden
Stephan Andersson
1
Wed 20:58  Table 5
22   
Sweden
Luqman Malik
1
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
-3
Wed 20:58  Table 6
23   
Sweden
Robert Logrell
2
Sweden
Tom Eksell
0
Wed 20:58  Table 7
24   
Sweden
Almin Salkic
-2
Sweden
Robert Olsson
2
Wed 20:58  Table 15

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Netherlands
Jonathan Croese
1
R1
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
-3
R1
Wed 21:42  Table 6
26   
Sweden
Tom Eksell
0
Sweden
Almin Salkic
-2
Wed 21:42  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
27   
Netherlands
Jonathan Croese
1
Sweden
Tom Eksell
0
Wed 22:31  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment