Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 7, 2019

Onepocket

Onepocket

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Benjamin Folke
4 (4/0) 11 (9/2)
82%
2 David Lindstrand
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
3 WIM
BK Milen
5 (3/2) 11 (7/4)
64%
3 Ali E
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
5 Ragnar Grönsten
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
5 kristofer carlgren
4 (2/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
7 Anton Broberg
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
7 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Hampus Andersson
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
Entry deadline Jul 7, 2019, 1:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 7, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap With handicap
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
5
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-1
Sun 13:54  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Ali
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
 
4   
Sweden
David Lindstrand
2
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-1
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
5   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-1
Sun 14:55  Table 1
6   
Sweden
Ali
1
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Sun 13:56  Table 3
7   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-6
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
4
Sun 13:58  Table 2
8   
Sweden
David Lindstrand
2
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
4
Sun 14:01  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 2
9   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
5
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
4
Sun 14:55  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
 
11   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ali
 
12   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-1
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 2
13   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
4
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
4
Sun 15:56  Table 3
14   
Sweden
Ali
1
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 16:43  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 2
15   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-1
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Sun 15:57  Table 1
16   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-6
Sweden
David Lindstrand
2
Sun 14:41  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
4
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-1
Sun 16:27  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Ali
1
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-6
Sun 17:49  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 2
19   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
4
Sun 18:30  Table 2
20   
Sweden
David Lindstrand
2
Sweden
Ali
1
Sun 18:30  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
21   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Sweden
David Lindstrand
2
Sun 19:18  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment