Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 12 - June 13, 2021

OlyBet piljardi meistriliiga III etapp

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Raimo Teesaar
6 (6/0) 66 (45/21)
68%
560
2 Rainer Laar
5 (4/1) 50 (33/17)
66%
480
3 Gert Maimre
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
420
3 Erki Erm
4 (3/1) 44 (21/23)
48%
420
5 Karl Gnadeberg
4 (2/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
380
5 Sander Kont
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
380
5 Rafig Adigazalov
3 (2/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
380
5 Maksim Pintšuk
4 (3/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
380
9 Harry Ventsel
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
340
Show more
9 Rene Pärnpuu
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
340
9 Agris Stüf
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
340
9 Illimar Ventsel
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
340
9 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
340
9 Stanislav Saiov
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
340
9 Juss Saska
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
340
9 Gunnar Pleer
4 (2/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
340
17 Revo Maimre
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
300
17 Georg Grossthal
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
17 Andres Viidik
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
300
17 Roland Maimre
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
300
17 Ants-Kristjan Masing
Kalevi Piljardikool
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
300
17 Nils Luhavee
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
300
17 Marko Kurs
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
300
25 Margus Vaher
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
280
999 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Jun 11, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 12, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Polo shirt, dark trousers, dark dress shoes
Rankings OlyBet Piljardi meistriliiga 2021
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Valdis Sprogis (valdis.sprogis@gmail.com)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Erki Erm
Sat 10:00  Table 3
3   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Estonia
Maksim Pintšuk
Sat 10:00  Table 4
4   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Sat 10:00  Table 12
5   
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Walk Over
 
6   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Sat 10:00  Table 5
7   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Sat 10:00  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
 
9   
Estonia
Sander Kont
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Sat 10:00  Table 7
11   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sat 10:00  Table 8
12   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Maimre
 
13   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
Walk Over
 
14   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Gunnar Pleer
Sat 10:00  Table 9
15   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Sat 10:00  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Juss Saska
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Estonia
Erki Erm
Sat 11:07  Table 12
18   
Estonia
Maksim Pintšuk
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Sat 11:07  Table 4
19   
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Sat 11:13  Table 7
20   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
Sat 10:56  Table 3
21   
Estonia
Sander Kont
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sat 11:10  Table 11
22   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Sat 11:15  Table 5
23   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
Estonia
Gunnar Pleer
Sat 11:16  Table 9
24   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Estonia
Juss Saska
Sat 10:56  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
26   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Sat 10:58  Table 10
27   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andres Viidik
 
28   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
30   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
32   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Juss Saska
Sat 11:50  Table 3
34   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Gunnar Pleer
Sat 12:10  Table 12
35   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sat 12:12  Table 4
36   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sat 11:57  Table 9
37   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Sat 11:54  Table 6
38   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Sat 12:05  Table 10
39   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Sat 12:12  Table 5
40   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Sat 12:08  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Estonia
Erki Erm
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Sat 14:15  Table 2
42   
Estonia
Maksim Pintšuk
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sat 14:15  Table 3
43   
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Estonia
Gunnar Pleer
Sat 14:15  Table 11
44   
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Sat 14:15  Table 12
45   
Estonia
Sander Kont
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Sat 14:15  Table 4
46   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Estonia
Juss Saska
Sat 14:15  Table 5
47   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Sat 14:15  Table 6
48   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sat 14:15  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Estonia
Erki Erm
Estonia
Maksim Pintšuk
Sat 16:03  Table 5
50   
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
Sat 15:08  Table 12
51   
Estonia
Sander Kont
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Sat 14:59  Table 11
52   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Sat 15:58  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 8
53   
Estonia
Erki Erm
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Sat 16:17  Table 5
54   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Sat 16:17  Table 12

Final

Race to 9
55   
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Sat 17:44  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants