Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 3 - January 5, 2020

OPEN Δ'ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΑΤΩ BONUS 500€

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jan 3, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
Contact Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης (sibliton@in.gr, 6987118839) and Stauros Zoumas
More info
OPEN 9-ball Δ'ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ

BONUS +++500€

64 αδα 500€
48 αδα 300€
32 αδα 200€

Συμμετοχές
Δ'30€
Ε'20€
Στ'10€

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής

Γιάννης Σημαιοφορίδης τηλ 6987118839

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Walk Over
 
2   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Fri 18:00 
3   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Stamoulis
 
5   
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
John Parasidis
Fri 19:12 
7   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Fri 19:12 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
 
9   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Albania
Fation Toma
Fri 21:02 
11   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Zen Kamil
Fri 19:30 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
 
13   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Χρήστος Ναυροζιδης
 
15   
Greece
Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Fri 19:41 
16   
Walk Over
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Fri 19:30 
18   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Dimitris Stamoulis
Fri 21:18 
19   
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Fri 20:48 
20   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Fri 22:19 
21   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Fri 21:07 
22   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Fri 20:00 
23   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Χρήστος Ναυροζιδης
Fri 22:40 
24   
Greece
Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Fri 23:07 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Walk Over
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
John Parasidis
 
28   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Albania
Fation Toma
 
30   
Greece
Zen Kamil
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 
34   
Walk Over
Greece
Χρήστος Ναυροζιδης
 
35   
John Parasidis
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sat 16:53 
36   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
Sat 17:02 
37   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
 
38   
Greece
Zen Kamil
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
 
39   
Walk Over
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 
40   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Greece
Dimitris Stamoulis
Sat 17:23 
42   
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Sat 14:34 
43   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Sat 18:56 
44   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
Sat 14:06 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Χρήστος Ναυροζιδης
Sat 14:06 
46   
John Parasidis
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Sat 18:56 
47   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Sat 19:54 
48   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sat 18:06 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Greece
Χρήστος Ναυροζιδης
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Sat 15:51 
50   
John Parasidis
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Sat 20:31 
51   
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Sat 21:25 
52   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Sat 20:31 

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Greece
Dimitris Stamoulis
Drawn from match: 49-52
Sun 15:00 
54   
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
Drawn from match: 49-52
Sun 15:00 
55   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Drawn from match: 49-52
Sun 15:00 
56   
Greece
Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
Drawn from match: 49-52
Sun 15:00 

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
Sun 17:00 
58   
Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56
Sun 17:00 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment