Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23 - September 25, 2022

OPEN Γ'ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ 9-ball 16 players

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 23, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
More info
OPEN Γ'ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΑΤΩ

9-BALL

Συμμετοχή

Γ'25€
Δ'15€
Ε'10€

Έπαθλα + BONUS 100€

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής μέσο cuescore η στο τηλ 6987118839 Γιάννης Σημαιοφορίδης

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
Sat 16:51 
2   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Albania
Fation Toma
Sat 15:18 
3   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
DIMOS HARITOS
Sat 13:00 
4   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Fri 17:00 
5   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Sat 15:18 
6   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sat 17:32 
7   
Greece
Ilias St.
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Sat 16:56 
8   
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Fri 19:39 

Winner round 1

9   
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
Greece
vagelis liontas
Sat 18:24 
10   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Sat 15:33 
11   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Sat 19:21 
12   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Sat 18:13 

Loser round 1

13   
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
Albania
Fation Toma
Sat 19:08 
14   
Greece
DIMOS HARITOS
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sun 11:00 
15   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sun 11:31 
16   
Greece
Ilias St.
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sat 19:01 

Loser round 2

17   
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Sat 20:15 
18   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Sun 13:14 
19   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Sun 13:54 
20   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
Sun 13:14 

Winners qualification

21   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 15:01 
22   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Sun 15:00 

Loser round 3

23   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sun 14:55 
24   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sun 14:54 

Losers qualification

25   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 17:03 
26   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Sun 17:29 

Semi final

27   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Sun 18:47 
28   
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 18:47 

Final

29   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Sun 20:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants