Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 10, 2021

OBK Klubbturnering Rt VI okt-des 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 31 (22/9)
71%
50
2 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
46
3 Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
40
3 Didrik Berg
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
40
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
35
5 Tor Johansen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
35
5 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
35
5 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
35
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
30
9 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
30
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
30
9 Christoffer Sørensen
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
30
13 Marius Solvang
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25
Entry deadline Nov 10, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 10, 2021, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK RANKING OKT-DES 2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338) and Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
9-ball, vinners brekk, spiller om åpningsbrekket, 3-ball regel og med handicap etter rating/tabell. Distanse vil variere mellom først til 5 og 6.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Tor Johansen
40
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
125
Wed 18:04  Table 2
3   
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
94
Wed 18:06  Table 3
4   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
130
Norway
Marius Solvang
46
Wed 18:06  Table 4
5   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
56
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
38
Wed 18:07  Table 5
7   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
80
Norway
Didrik Berg
76
Wed 18:07  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 

Winners qualification

9   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
66
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
125
Wed 18:45  Table 9
10   
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
130
Wed 19:23  Table 5
11   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
42
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
38
Wed 19:23 
12   
Norway
Didrik Berg
76
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Wed 18:47  Table 2

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Johansen
 
14   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
94
Norway
Marius Solvang
46
Wed 19:22  Table 6
15   
Walk Over
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
16   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

17   
Norway
Tor Johansen
40
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
  Table 9
18   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
94
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
38
Wed 20:08  Table 6
19   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
56
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Wed 20:28  Table 4
20   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
80
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
66
Wed 19:36  Table 3

Quarter final

21   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
125
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
80
Wed 21:08  Table 7
22   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
130
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
94
Wed 21:08  Table 3
23   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
42
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Wed 21:08  Table 5
24   
Norway
Didrik Berg
76
Norway
Tor Johansen
40
Wed 21:08  Table 4

Semi final

25   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
80
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
130
Wed 22:26 
26   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
42
Norway
Didrik Berg
76
Wed 22:26 

Final

27   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
130
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
42
Wed 23:32 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants