Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 3, 2021

OBK Klubbturnering RT V okt des 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Didrik Berg
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 52 (32/20)
62%
50
2 Christoffer Sørensen
6 (4/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
46
3 Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
40
3 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
40
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
35
5 Marius Solvang
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
35
5 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
35
5 Geir Anfinsen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
35
9 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
30
9 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
30
9 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
30
9 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
30
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25
13 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
25
13 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25
13 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25
Entry deadline Nov 3, 2021, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 3, 2021, 6:12 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK RANKING OKT-DES 2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338) and Ida Amundsen Holtet (ida.rbk@hotmail.com, 41210230)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
48
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
44
Wed 18:12  Table 1
2   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
48
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Wed 18:13  Table 2
3   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
95
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
30
Wed 18:13  Table 3
4   
Norway
Geir Anfinsen
80
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
80
Wed 18:15  Table 4
5   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
78
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
30
Wed 18:16  Table 5
6   
Norway
Didrik Berg
68
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
40
Wed 18:16  Table 6
7   
Norway
Jack Nordby
71
Norway
Stig Nesvik
64
Wed 18:16  Table 7
8   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
60
Norway
Marius Solvang
30
Wed 18:17  Table 8

Winners qualification

9   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
44
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
48
Wed 19:13  Table 9
10   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
95
Norway
Geir Anfinsen
80
Wed 19:34  Table 4
11   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
78
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
40
Wed 19:37 
12   
Norway
Jack Nordby
71
Norway
Marius Solvang
30
Wed 19:09  Table 8

Loser round 1

13   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
48
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Wed 19:14  Table 7
14   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
30
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
80
Wed 19:36  Table 3
15   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
30
Norway
Didrik Berg
68
Wed 19:37  Table 6
16   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
64
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
60
Wed 19:13  Table 2

Losers qualification

17   
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Norway
Jack Nordby
71
Wed 20:06  Table 8
18   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
80
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
40
Wed 20:42  Table 5
19   
Norway
Didrik Berg
68
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
95
Wed 21:15  Table 2
20   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
60
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
44
Wed 19:55  Table 2

Quarter final

21   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
48
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Wed 21:37  Table 2
22   
Norway
Geir Anfinsen
80
Norway
Didrik Berg
68
Wed 21:37  Table 3
23   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
78
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
60
Wed 21:38  Table 4
24   
Norway
Marius Solvang
30
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
80
Wed 21:39  Table 5

Semi final

25   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
48
Norway
Didrik Berg
68
Wed 22:29 
26   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
60
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
80
Wed 22:27  Table 5

Final

27   
Norway
Didrik Berg
68
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
60
Wed 23:06  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants