Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 20, 2021

OBK Klubbturnering RT 2 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 49 (33/16)
67%
50
2 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
46
3 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
40
3 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
40
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
35
5 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
35
5 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
35
5 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
35
9 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
30
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
30
9 Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
30
9 Leif Norvald Nilsen
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
30
13 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
25
13 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
25
13 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25
9993 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Oct 20, 2021, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 20, 2021, 6:05 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK RANKING OKT-DES 2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344), Daniel Lorentzen-Styr (dezzypotet@gmail.com) and Ida Amundsen Holtet (ida.rbk@hotmail.com, 41210230)
More info
9-ball, vinners brekk, treballsregel, distanse 6

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
52
Norway
Kensi Kion
78
Wed 18:12  Table 5
2   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Norway
Lasse Kåring
74
Wed 18:12  Table 3
3   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
82
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Wed 18:12  Table 4
4   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
Norway
Jack Nordby
73
Wed 18:12  Table 8
5   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
66
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
33
Wed 18:12  Table 6
6   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
71
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
103
Wed 18:12  Table 7
7   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
128
R1
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
81
Wed 18:13  Table 9
8   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
130
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
44
Wed 18:12  Table 2

Winners qualification

9   
Norway
Kensi Kion
78
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Wed 19:11  Table 10
10   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
82
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
Wed 19:17  Table 2
11   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
66
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
71
Wed 19:26  Table 6
12   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
128
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
44
Wed 19:08  Table 3

Loser round 1

13   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
52
Norway
Lasse Kåring
74
Wed 18:59  Table 5
14   
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Norway
Jack Nordby
73
Wed 19:16  Table 8
15   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
33
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
103
 
16   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
81
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
130
Wed 19:09  Table 9

Losers qualification

17   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
74
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
44
Wed 19:49  Table 3
18   
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Norway
Stig Nesvik
66
Wed 20:28  Table 5
19   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
33
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
82
Wed 20:04  Table 4
20   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
81
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Wed 19:46 

Quarter final

21   
Norway
Kensi Kion
78
Norway
Lasse Kåring
74
Wed 21:05  Table 5
22   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Wed 21:07  Table 8
23   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
71
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
33
Wed 21:06  Table 6
24   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
128
R1
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
81
Wed 21:05  Table 3

Semi final

25   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
74
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Wed 21:50  Table 4
26   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
71
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
81
Wed 22:09  Table 9

Final

27   
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
81
R1
Wed 22:51  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants